Division: Strictly Swing Novice Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeFestaKayLemeryMarcMattTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 Yu Hua Cheng and Mandy Liu3421361
183
1-1-2-3-3-4-6
2 Bernd Winkelmann and Gabi Winkelmann4242233
172
2-2-2-3-3-4-4
3 Gudrun Nyunt and Justin Singer51063144
582
1-3-4-4-5-6-10
4 Craig Buehrig and Kelly Ponce de Leon6815652
171
1-2-5-5-6-6-8
5 Patrick Connolly and Brittney O'Neill1956528
224
1-2-5-5-6-8-9
6 Jeremiah Finnigan and Debbie Adams2634876
302
2-3-4-6-6-7-8
7 Francois Mercier-Boulet and Veronique Ferland Cantin7379717
136
1-3-7-7-7-7-9
8 John Offutt and Elizabeth Jones87107985
104
5-7-7-8-8-9-10
9 Omaid Karimi and Kelsey Buckley101881099
281
1-8-8-9-9-10-10
10 Aaron Gonzalez and Skye Terra9591041010
260
4-5-9-9-10-10-10

Division: Strictly Swing Intermediate Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeFestaKayLemeryMarcMattTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 Guillermo Sortica and Madhu Prasha1111221
178
1-1-1-1-1-2-2
2 Alexander Glover and Elizabeth Lloyd2424135
144
1-2-2-3-4-4-5
3 Frank Moda and Allison Reese9532583
196
2-3-3-5-5-8-9
4 Simone Macis and Sonia Terribile7747352
117
2-3-4-5-7-7-7
5 Damien Brault and Julie Thieblemont5255867
156
2-5-5-5-6-7-8
6 Leo Cook and Alaina Kaus3896616
120
1-3-6-6-6-8-9
7 Jungmin Seo and Ji soo Kim4378774
155
3-4-4-7-7-7-8
8 Sebastien Draux and Santolina Savannet8683498
270
3-4-6-8-8-8-9
9 Rick Dauss and Cheri Williamson6969949
107
4-6-6-9-9-9-9

Division: Strictly Swing Sophisticated Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeFestaKayLemeryMarcMattTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 Franck Nativel-Fontaine and Emilie Dubault3122317
184
1-1-2-2-3-3-7
2 Keith Stremmel and Kristin Wenger2614431
130
1-1-2-3-4-4-6
3 Dominique Morin and Catherine Miu4943128
234
1-2-3-4-4-8-9
4 Nicolas Dumont and Ivy Grey1456754
108
1-4-4-5-5-6-7
5 Ken Kreshtool and Paula Wilson7285295
176
2-2-5-5-7-8-9
6 Lawrence Bunde and Erica MacIvor63108563
229
3-3-5-6-6-8-10
7 Gerry Morris and Angela Risser10537849
123
3-4-5-7-8-9-10
8 Jason Lane and Alison Urban977106106
265
6-6-7-7-9-10-10
9 Genieboy Collins and Jennifer Edwards810999810
303
8-8-9-9-9-10-10
10 Richard DeFelice and Julia Smith12116110711
275
1-6-7-10-11-11-12
11 Tim Rayot and Christina Rayot58111113112
199
2-5-8-11-11-11-13
12 Carl Lind and Barbara Frost11121212111213
112
11-11-12-12-12-12-13
13 Jerry Hart and Ronit Gold13131313121312
105
12-12-13-13-13-13-13

Division: Strictly Swing Advanced Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeFestaKayLemeryMarcMattTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 Edem Attikese and Monica Ly310311092
201
1-2-3-3-9-10-10
2 Joe Romeo and Larissa Thayane8363135
109
1-3-3-3-5-6-8
3 Lucky Sipin and Ivy Grey11810364
116
1-1-3-4-6-8-10
4 Bruno Motta and Catherine Miu10815441
266
1-1-4-4-5-8-10
5 Tomasz Koniarz and Agnieszka Filipowicz-Koniarz42106257
115
2-2-4-5-6-7-10
6 Jason Toy and Christina Morton24528710
236
2-2-4-5-7-8-10
7 Marcus Roth and Katharina Loeffler6694518
135
1-4-5-6-6-8-9
8 Alejandro Hernandez and Rosemary Whitson7949623
121
2-3-4-6-7-9-9
9 Amit Kazmirsky and Savannah Read57787106
174
5-6-7-7-7-8-10
10 Dwight Clark and Leah Doxakis9527989
175
2-5-7-8-9-9-9

Division: Strictly Swing Masters Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeFestaKayLemeryMarcMattTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gerry Morris and Andrea DeSantis1131414
123
1-1-1-1-3-4-4
2 James H and Constance Brown5222321
159
1-2-2-2-2-3-5
3 Richard DeFelice and Adela Su9313163
275
1-1-3-3-3-6-9
4 Douglas Roth and Julia Smith3485275
101
2-3-4-5-5-7-8
5 Ethel Watson and Barbara Jackson25791052
233
2-2-5-5-7-9-10
6 Rick Dauss and Tracy Gauthier4666699
107
4-6-6-6-6-9-9
7 Genieboy Collins and Faye Nunez6844587
303
4-4-5-6-7-8-8
8 Kyle King and Susan DeFelice8757748
222
4-5-7-7-7-8-8
9 Gary Ricker and Jane Heaney710989310
140
3-7-8-9-9-10-10
10 Chris Tuey and Robyn Walker10910108106
264
6-8-9-10-10-10-10

Division: Rising Star
Place CompetitorBlakeCintiaFestaGlenLaureenPhilTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 Austin Scharnhorst and Kali Casas1111211
257
1-1-1-1-1-1-2
2 Derek Leyva and Holly Carman4553333
609
3-3-3-3-4-5-5
3 Bill Hopkins and Lorraine Rohlik3422464
143
2-2-3-4-4-4-6
4 Katia Grigoriants and Sasha Drebitko2244527V-3
173
2-2-2-4-4-5-7
5 Matthew Lietzke and Michelle Crozier9399V1W5W6V-3
157
1-3-5-6-9-9-9
6 Richard DeFelice and Susan DeFelice7666895
275
5-6-6-6-7-8-9
7 Christopher Lo and Kristen Shaw5777V6W48
276
4-5-6-7-7-7-8
8 Marvin Ochoa and Sharon Gonzalez6838982
170
2-3-6-8-8-8-9
9 Myat Nyunt and Gudrun Nyunt8985779
258
5-7-7-8-8-9-9

Division: Strictly Swing All-Star Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeFestaPhilTeddyDemeryBIB Marks Sorted
1 Thibault Ramirez and Beverly Brunerie21111
274
1-1-1-1-2
2 Stanislav Ivanov and Sayaka Suzaki13452
277
1-2-3-4-5
3 Philippe Berne and Sandrine Tarea42335
219
2-3-3-4-5
4 Cameron Crook and Giulia Kohlrusch36543
129
3-3-4-5-6
5 Ryan Boz and Jennifer Ferreira54276
188
2-4-5-6-7
6 Steve Wilder and Erica Smith659104
227
4-5-6-9-10
7 Ludovic Franc and Abby Stone87769
110
6-7-7-8-9
8 Austin Scharnhorst and Cintia Fiaschi98628
257
2-6-8-8-9
9 Roberto Corporan and Kali Casas79887
209
7-7-8-8-9
10 Romero Royster and Michelle Crozier101010910
111
9-10-10-10-10

Division: Strictly Swing NASDE Champions Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeDebbieFestaPhilTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 Kyle Redd and Estelle Bonnaire13211
300
1-1-1-2-3
2 Robert Royston and Tara Trafzer32123
195
1-2-2-3-3
3 Jordan Frisbee and Susan Kirklin24434
305
2-3-4-4-4
4 Arjay Centeno and Laureen Baldovi45345
207
3-4-4-5-5
5 Sean McKeever and Tashina Beckmann56556
187
5-5-5-6-6
6 Ben Morris and Tatiana Mollmann61662
225
1-2-6-6-6

Division: Formation Teams
Place CompetitorArjayDebbieKayMarcMattPhilTeddyBIB Marks Sorted
1 DC Capital Swing 1121212
1-1-1-1-2-2-2
2 DC Roleplay 2212121
1-1-1-2-2-2-2
3 Westie Crew 3333333
583
3-3-3-3-3-3-3

Division: NASDE Showcase
Place CompetitorBlakeDebbieFestaLaureenPhilTeddySarahBIB Marks Sorted
1 Kadu Pires and Larissa Thayane1111211W
180
1-1-1-1-1-1-2
2 Gregory Scott and Lemery Rollins2332134
240
1-2-2-3-3-3-4
3 Philippe Berne and Flore Merlier-Berne3223423
219
2-2-2-3-3-3-4
4 Jerome Subey and Bonnie Subey4444342
193
2-3-4-4-4-4-4

Division: NASDE Classic
Place CompetitorBlakeDebbieFestaJordanLaureenPhilTatTeddyHazelBIB Marks Sorted
1 Ben Morris and Victoria Henk112311315
225
1-1-1-1-1-2-3-3-5
2 Gary McIntyre and Susan Kirklin323225242
194
2-2-2-2-2-3-3-4-5
3 Christopher Dumond and Tara Trafzer261136463
142
1-1-2-3-3-4-6-6-6
4 Jesse Dickson and Lannie Sullivan4445426W24
247
2-2-4-4-4-4-4-5-6
5 PJ Turner and Tashina Beckmann535454151
182
1-1-3-4-4-5-5-5-5
6 Steve Wilder and Lara Deni676768586
227
5-6-6-6-6-7-7-8-8
7 Connor Goodmanson and Makenzie Goodmanson858673737
191
3-3-5-6-7-7-7-8-8
8 Philippe Berne and Bonnie Subey787887878
219
7-7-7-7-8-8-8-8-8

Division: ProAm Spotlight Routine Leader
Place CompetitorArjayCintiaEstelleGlenJeremoMarcMattBIB Marks Sorted
1 Laurissa Stokes and Lemery Rollins1121211
126
1-1-1-1-1-2-2
2 Joe Romeo and Bonnie Subey2512122
109
1-1-2-2-2-2-5
3 Francois Mercier-Boulet and Flore Merlier-Berne3463436
136
3-3-3-4-4-6-6
4 Kyle King and Lemery Rollins7344743
222
3-3-4-4-4-7-7
5 Chris Tuey and Lara Deni6655354
264
3-4-5-5-5-6-6
6 Dan Kozar and Lemery Rollins4976575
244
4-5-5-6-7-7-9
7 Wayne Berke and Jes Ann Nail5787668
139
5-6-6-7-7-8-8
8 Omari Stridiron and Jes Ann Nail9298897
285
2-7-8-8-9-9-9
9 Rick King and Kendall Reynolds8839989
458
3-8-8-8-9-9-9

Division: ProAm Spotlight Routine Follower
Place CompetitorArjayCintiaEstelleGlenJeremoMarcMattBIB Marks Sorted
1 Lura Johnson and Gregory Scott1121111
541
1-1-1-1-1-1-2
2 Michele Fischer and Robert Royston3212223
462
1-2-2-2-2-3-3
3 Sharrone Smith and Gary McIntyre2453332
482
2-2-3-3-3-4-5
4 Michelle Limoli and Ryan Boz4534554
430
3-4-4-4-5-5-5
5 Michelle Winfrey and Tybaldt Ulrich8348V468
487
3-4-4-6-8-8-8
6 B` Tarbell and Tybaldt Ulrich5767V-1647
405
4-5-6-6-7-7-7
7 Robyn Walker and Steve Wilder6676775
489
5-6-6-6-7-7-7
8 Niki Kaplan and Tybaldt Ulrich7885886
547
5-6-7-8-8-8-8

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard