Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Novice Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorDawnDebbieGregMarcMattPhilPhillipBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Bernd Winkelmann YYYYYY
172
6-0 X
2 Aaron Gonzalez YYYYYY
260
6-0 X
3 Francois Mercier-Boulet YYYYYY
136
6-0 X
4 Aaron Jones YYYYYY
299
6-0 X
5 Sam Farr II YA2YYYY
218
5-1 X
6 Alexander Carney YYYYYA3
223
5-1 X
7 Brian Donna YYYYY
186
5-0 X
8 Michael Ignatius Ng YA1YYY
128
4-1 X
9 Marvin Ochoa YYYA2Y
170
4-1 X
10 Patrick Connolly YYYY
224
4-0 X
11 Olivia Schrantz YYYY
443
4-0 X
12 Bradley Mather YYYY
208
4-0 X
13 Phil McDonald YYYY
162
4-0 X
14 Jeffrey Wang YYYY
292
4-0 X
15 John Offutt YYY
104
3-0 X
16 Scott Thompson YYY
251
3-0 X ALT1
17 Michael Mclaughlin YYY
238
3-0 X ALT2
18 Kevin Wu Won YYY
286
3-0 X ALT3
19 James Fivehouse YA1Y
167
2-1
20 Omaid Karimi A1YY
281
2-1
21 Chris Tuey A3YY
264
2-1
22 Buzz Bunting A3YY
249
2-1
23 Craig Buehrig YY
171
2-0
24 Brian Zamecnik YY
145
2-0
25 Michael Medini YY
133
2-0
26 Torin Harthcock YY
160
2-0
27 Jason Donahoo YY
146
2-0
28 Yu Hua Cheng A1YA2A3
183
1-3
29 Michael Stavola A2Y
280
1-1
30 Jimmy Chau YA2
288
1-1
31 Orian Breaux YA3
214
1-1
32 Donald Curran YA3
103
1-1
33 Winston Colon-Moran Y
113
1-0
34 William Ho Y
202
1-0
35 Bill Herman Y
177
1-0
36 Frank Mense A1A1
261
0-2
37 Roger Plaut A2A1
243
0-2
38 Roger Orcutt A2
169
0-1
39 Roy Landis A3
131
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Intermediate Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorDawnDebbieGregMarcMattPhilPhillipBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Aaron Colby A2YYYYYY
190
6-1 X
2 Tomasz Koniarz YA3YYYYY
115
6-1 X
3 Alexandre Tijeras YYYYYY
272
6-0 X
4 Guillermo Sortica YYYYYY
178
6-0 X
5 Kelson Gent YYYYYY
197
6-0 X
6 Alexander Glover YYYYYA1
144
5-1 X
7 KÚvin Salvino YYYYY
273
5-0 X
8 Mike Levy YYYYY
215
5-0 X
9 Minho Heo YYYYY
179
5-0 X
10 Faith Pangilinan A2A2YYYY
284
4-2 scratch
11 Lucas Esteves YYA3YYA3
263
4-2 X
12 Billy Northcutt YA1YYY
301
4-1 X
13 Galen Chen YYYY
248
4-0 X
14 Kadu Pires YYA1A2YA3
180
3-3 X
15 Leo Cook YYA1Y
120
3-1 X ALT1
16 Ayaz Sayeed YYA1A1
200
2-2 X ALT2
17 Nicolas Dumont A3YA3Y
108
2-2
18 Damien Brault YY
156
2-0
19 Bryan Adams YY
295
2-0
20 Sebastien Draux YY
270
2-0
21 Simone Macis A1YA2A3A2A2
117
1-5
22 Seth Mize Y
216
1-0

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Novice Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinCintiaFloraJeremoKaliKayLemeryBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Mandy Liu YYYYA2YY
515
6-1 X
2 Fabiana Ferreira YYYYYY
449
6-0 X
3 Christina Dufour YYYYYY
518
6-0 X
4 Pauline Charbogne YA3YYYY
660
5-1 X
5 Jisook Kim YYYYY
556
5-0 X
6 Sonia Terribile YYYYY
486
5-0 X
7 Christina Leuci YYYYY
631
5-0 X
8 Jenny Millet YA2YYYA1
428
4-2 X
9 Gabi Winkelmann YYA1YY
575
4-1 X
10 Justin Singer YYYY
138
4-0 X
11 Barbara Brown YYYY
477
4-0 X
12 Heidi Wagner YYYY
608
4-0 X
13 Maelys Fillon YYYY
440
4-0 X
14 Mara Flores A2YYYA3
429
3-2 X
15 Debbie Adams YYA2Y
499
3-1 X
16 Melinda Januszka YYY
682
3-0 X ALT1
17 Jingdi Xu YYY
542
3-0 X ALT2
18 Bella Bierezowiec YYY
642
3-0 X ALT3
19 Brittney O'Neill YYY
559
3-0
20 Christina Rayot YYY
419
3-0
21 Alina Pinkhasova YYY
401
3-0
22 Julie Dube YYY
568
3-0
23 David Hahn YA3YA2
666
2-2
24 Veronique Ferland Cantin YYA3
454
2-1
25 Vera Menchikova YY
638
2-0
26 Holly Arnesen YY
404
2-0
27 Jim Coakley YY
491
2-0
28 Kelly Ponce de Leon A1A1Y
436
1-2
29 Maria Flores YA1
589
1-1
30 B` Tarbell A3Y
405
1-1
31 Janet Scuorzo Y
480
1-0
32 Celine Quezel Y
583
1-0
33 Kym McKay Y
603
1-0
34 Marie-Laure Rives A2A1
593
0-2
35 Elizabeth Jones A3A1
539
0-2
36 Maria Chang A2A3
531
0-2

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Intermediate Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinCintiaFloraJeremoKaliKayLemeryBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Claire Metais YYYYYYY
591
7-0 X
2 Stacia Wilson YYA1YYYY
415
6-1 X
3 Jia Lu YYYYYY
579
6-0 X
4 Julie Thieblemont YYA2YYY
567
5-1 X
5 ManÚ Rebelo-Plaut YA2YYYY
508
5-1 X
6 Allison Reese A3YYYYY
437
5-1 X
7 Madhu Prasha YYYYA3Y
478
5-1 X
8 Jennifer Perfect YYYYY
581
5-0 X
9 Julia Smith YYYYA2
615
4-1 X
10 Maya Tydykov YYYA2Y
678
4-1 X
11 Elizabeth Lloyd A3YYYY
465
4-1 X
12 Santolina Savannet YYYY
550
4-0 X
13 Elyse Laferriere YYYA3A1A3A1
586
3-4 X
14 Bethany Waldron A2A3YYY
560
3-2 X ALT1
15 Cheri Williamson YA1YY
452
3-1 X ALT2
16 Janet Spencer A1YYY
427
3-1 X ALT3
17 Alaina Kaus YYY
456
3-0
18 Jessica Breault YYY
496
3-0
19 Alison Urban YYY
494
3-0
20 Marie Phaneuf-Fournier YY
502
2-0
21 Lindsay Brown A1YA1
534
1-2
22 Laura Pendleton A2A2A3
408
0-3

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Advanced Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayFestaGlenJordanPhilBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Claudio De Caprio YYA3YY
221
4-1 X
2 Alejandro Hernandez A3YYYY
121
4-1 X
3 Brandon Rasmussen YYYY
125
4-0 X
4 Amit Kazmirsky YYYA3A3
174
3-2 X
5 Vincent Mok A2YYY
259
3-1 X
6 Lucky Sipin YYY
116
3-0 X
7 Fabien Millet YYY
220
3-0 X
8 Myat Nyunt YYY
258
3-0 X
9 Matthew Davis YYA1
211
2-1 X
10 Jason Toy A1YY
236
2-1 X
11 Scott Chilstedt YYA1
192
2-1 X
12 Bruno Motta YA2Y
266
2-1 X
13 Joe Romeo A2YY
109
2-1 X
14 Katia Grigoriants YY
173
2-0 X
15 Shimpei Muraoka YY
134
2-0 X
16 Kyle Lapatin YY
119
2-0 X ALT1
17 Richard Campbell YY
304
2-0 X ALT2
18 Marcus Roth A1A1Y
135
1-2
19 Laurissa Stokes YA3A2
126
1-2
20 Lawrence Bunde YA2
229
1-1
21 Joshu Creel Y
294
1-0
22 Dominique Morin Y
234
1-0

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Advanced Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorBlakeDawnDebbieLaureenTatBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Jacqueline Lo YYYYY
605
5-0 X
2 Larissa Thayane YYYYY
442
5-0 X
3 Michelle Khieu A1YYYY
431
4-1 X
4 Exenia Rocco YYYY
544
4-0 X
5 Xtine Croci YYYY
570
4-0 X
6 Cintia Fiaschi YYYY
497
4-0 X
7 Sayaka Suzaki YYYA1
607
3-1 X
8 Catherine Miu YYA1Y
423
3-1 X
9 Giulia Kohlrusch YYY
492
3-0 X
10 Maria Sanchez-Elias A2YY
676
2-1 X
11 Katharina Loeffler YA2Y
533
2-1 X
12 Marie-Charlotte Pelletier-De Koninck A3YY
540
2-1 X
13 Lucie Renaud YY
469
2-0 X
14 Paula Wilson YA3A2
403
1-2 X
15 Derek Leyva A3YA2
609
1-2 X
16 Agnieszka Filipowicz-Koniarz YA1
479
1-1 X ALT1
17 Christina Morton Y
585
1-0 X ALT2
18 Sasha Drebitko Y
470
1-0
19 Sophie Cazeneuve Y
413
1-0
20 Rosemary Whitson Y
554
1-0
21 Amanda Clark A2A1
628
0-2
22 Adriana Liggins A3A3
432
0-2

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard