Strictly Swing Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinBlakeEstelleGlenGregKaliMarcBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Yu Hua Cheng and Mandy LiuYYYYYYY
183
7-0 X
2 Gudrun Nyunt and Justin SingerYYYYYY
582
6-0 X
3 Craig Buehrig and Kelly Ponce de LeonYYA1YYY
171
5-1 X
4 Omaid Karimi and Kelsey BuckleyA1YYYYY
281
5-1 X
5 Bernd Winkelmann and Gabi WinkelmannYA1YA3YY
172
4-2 X
6 Jeremiah Finnigan and Debbie AdamsYYYYA2
302
4-1 X
7 Francois Mercier-Boulet and Veronique Ferland CantinYYYY
136
4-0 X
8 John Offutt and Elizabeth JonesA3A2A2YYYA1
104
3-4 X
9 Patrick Connolly and Brittney O'NeillYA1A2YY
224
3-2 X
10 Aaron Gonzalez and Skye TerraYYY
260
3-0 X
11 James Fivehouse and Joanna MolenaarYYA2A2
167
2-2
12 Pauline Harris and Barbara BrownYA3A3Y
237
2-2
13 Michael Mclaughlin and Alina PinkhasovaYY
238
2-0
14 Brian Donna and Olivia ReiserYA1A1
186
1-2
15 Chris Tuey and Bethany Sutherland JonesA3Y
264
1-1
16 Olivia Schrantz and Ariana ArdenY
443
1-0
17 Michael DiMattina and Christina NguyenY
262
1-0
18 Jerry Hart and Ronit GoldY
105
1-0
19 Phil McDonald and Jingdi XuY
162
1-0
20 Wayne Berke and Jasmina FerizovicA3A3
139
0-2
21 Chuck Catz and Michelle LimoliA2
241
0-1

Strictly Swing Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinBlakeEstelleGlenGregKaliMarcBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Guillermo Sortica and Madhu PrashaYYYYYYY
178
7-0 X
2 Alexander Glover and Elizabeth LloydYYYYYYY
144
7-0 X
3 Sebastien Draux and Santolina SavannetYYYYYYY
270
7-0 X
4 Simone Macis and Sonia TerribileA2YYYA1Y
117
4-2 X
5 Leo Cook and Alaina KausYYA2YA2Y
120
4-2 X
6 Frank Moda and Allison ReeseYYYY
196
4-0 X
7 Damien Brault and Julie ThieblemontYA1YA2YA2A2
156
3-4 X
8 Rick Dauss and Cheri WilliamsonYYA3Y
107
3-1 X
9 Jungmin Seo and Ji soo KimYYY
155
3-0 X
10 Daren Roeder and Maria de GraafYA3YA1A3A1
279
2-4
11 Patrick Souter and Bailey FarrellA1YY
132
2-1
12 Brian King and Barbara JacksonA1Y
114
1-1
13 Eugene Golbourne and Janet ScuorzoYA3
185
1-1
14 Dan Sweet and Audrey YosaiY
231
1-0
15 David Moody and Kathryn MoodyA2A3
256
0-2
16 Avi Pilato and Michele FischerA3A3
165
0-2
17 Tim Rayot and Alicia BlickA1
199
0-1

Strictly Swing Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinBlakeEstelleGlenGregKaliMarcBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Tomasz Koniarz and Agnieszka Filipowicz-KoniarzYYYYYYY
115
7-0 X
2 Jason Toy and Christina MortonYYYYYY
236
6-0 X
3 Joe Romeo and Larissa ThayaneYYYYYY
109
6-0 X
4 Alejandro Hernandez and Rosemary WhitsonYYYYYY
121
6-0 X
5 Marcus Roth and Katharina LoefflerYYYY
135
4-0 X
6 Lucky Sipin and Ivy GreyYYYY
116
4-0 X
7 Edem Attikese and Monica LyYYYA3A2
201
3-2 X
8 Dwight Clark and Leah DoxakisA2YYY
175
3-1 X
9 Bruno Motta and Catherine MiuYA2YY
266
3-1 X
10 Amit Kazmirsky and Savannah ReadYYYA3
174
3-1 X
11 Franck Nativel-Fontaine and Emilie DubaultA1A1YA1Y
184
2-3
12 Dante Quazzo and Lucie RenaudA3YYA1
122
2-2
13 Katia Grigoriants and Faith PangilinanYYA1
173
2-1
14 Myat Nyunt and Jennifer EdwardsYY
258
2-0
15 Alexandre Tijeras and Alix LajoieA3YA2
272
1-2
16 Fabien Millet and Jenny MilletYA2
220
1-1
17 Dave Mu and Laura PendletonY
164
1-0
18 Vincent Mok and Janet SpencerA1A1
259
0-2
19 Kyle Lapatin and Jacqueline LoA2A3
119
0-2
20 Lucas Esteves and Rachel ShookA3A3
263
0-2
21 Ken Kreshtool and Paula WilsonA2
176
0-1

Strictly Swing All-Star Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorBlakeFestaPhilTeddyDemeryBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Thibault Ramirez and Beverly BrunerieYYYYY
274
5-0 X
2 Philippe Berne and Sandrine TareaYYYYY
219
5-0 X
3 Austin Scharnhorst and Cintia FiaschiA1YYYY
257
4-1 X
4 Ryan Boz and Jennifer FerreiraYYYY
188
4-0 X
5 Steve Wilder and Erica SmithYYA3Y
227
3-1 X
6 Roberto Corporan and Kali CasasYA2A1Y
209
2-2 X
7 Stanislav Ivanov and Sayaka SuzakiYYA1
277
2-1 X
8 Cameron Crook and Giulia KohlruschA2YY
129
2-1 X
9 Ludovic Franc and Abby StoneYA2Y
110
2-1 X
10 Romero Royster and Michelle CrozierYYA3
111
2-1 X
11 Jesse Lopez and Ksenia NombergYY
150
2-0
12 Julien Bec and Sophie CazeneuveYY
204
2-0
13 Matthew Smith and Kay NewhouseA3A1YA2
189
1-3
14 Matthew Lietzke and Liz RavdinA1Y
157
1-1
15 Jerome Fernandez and Lara DeniYA3
269
1-1
16 Marc Heldt and Kirsten ObermillerY
106
1-0
17 Nicolas Bourgeais and Jacqueline JoynerY
271
1-0
18 Jason Sun and Jade RuizA2
166
0-1
19 Christopher Muise and Adriana LigginsA3
210
0-1

Strictly Swing NASDE Champions Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorBlakeDebbieFestaPhilTeddyBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Kyle Redd and Estelle BonnaireYYYYY
300
5-0 X
2 Ben Morris and Tatiana MollmannA1YYYY
225
4-1 X
3 Jordan Frisbee and Susan KirklinYYYYA2
305
4-1 X
4 Arjay Centeno and Laureen BaldoviYYYY
207
4-0 X
5 Robert Royston and Tara TrafzerYA1YY
195
3-1 X
6 Sean McKeever and Tashina BeckmannYYA3Y
187
3-1 X
7 PJ Turner and Courtney AdairYA2A2
182
1-2
8 Gary McIntyre and Flore Merlier-BerneA3YA1
194
1-2
9 Jerome Subey and Lemery RollinsA3A1A3
193
0-3
10 Christopher Dumond and Victoria HenkA2A1
142
0-2
11 Gregory Scott and Bonnie SubeyA2
240
0-1
12 Glenn Ball and McKenzie BallardA3
296
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinDebbieGregMarcMattPhilPhillipBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Chris Tuey YYYYYYY
264
7-0 X
2 John Offutt YYYYYYY
104
7-0 X
3 Alexander Carney YYYYYYY
223
7-0 X
4 Aaron Jones YYYYYYY
299
7-0 X
5 Marvin Ochoa YYYYYYY
170
7-0 X
6 Bernd Winkelmann YYYYYYY
172
7-0 X
7 Jeffrey Wang YYYYYYY
292
7-0 X
8 Brian Zamecnik YYYYYYY
145
7-0 X
9 Michael Ignatius Ng YYYYYYY
128
7-0 X
10 Phil McDonald YYYA1YYY
162
6-1 X
11 Patrick Connolly YA1YYYYY
224
6-1 X
12 Brian Donna YA2YYYYY
186
6-1 X
13 Yu Hua Cheng YYYYYYA3
183
6-1 X
14 Craig Buehrig YYA3YYYY
171
6-1 X
15 Orian Breaux YYYYYY
214
6-0 X
16 Aaron Gonzalez YYYYYY
260
6-0 X
17 Bradley Mather YYYYYY
208
6-0 X
18 Sam Farr II YYYYYY
218
6-0 X
19 James Fivehouse YYYYYY
167
6-0 X
20 Michael Mclaughlin YYYYYY
238
6-0 X
21 William Ho YYYYYY
202
6-0 X
22 Frank Mense YYYYYY
261
6-0 X
23 Scott Thompson YYYYA2Y
251
5-1 X
24 Roy Landis YYYYA3Y
131
5-1 X
25 Jimmy Chau YYYYY
288
5-0 X
26 Michael Medini YYYYY
133
5-0 X
27 Olivia Schrantz YYYYY
443
5-0 X
28 Kevin Wu Won YYYYY
286
5-0 X
29 Buzz Bunting YYYYY
249
5-0 X
30 Francois Mercier-Boulet YYYYY
136
5-0 X
31 Roger Plaut YYYYY
243
5-0 X
32 Omaid Karimi YYYYY
281
5-0 X
33 Jason Donahoo YYYYY
146
5-0 X
34 Bill Herman YYYYY
177
5-0 X
35 Torin Harthcock YYYYY
160
5-0 X
36 Michael Stavola YYYA1YA2
280
4-2 X
37 Winston Colon-Moran YYYYA1
113
4-1 X
38 Landon Gibson A1YYYY
228
4-1 X
39 Joebert Rosal YA2YYY
163
4-1 X
40 Donald Curran YYA2YY
103
4-1 X
41 Roger Orcutt YYA3YY
169
4-1 X
42 michael Januszka YYYY
308
4-0
43 Ben Pollak YYYY
158
4-0
44 Kyle King YYYY
222
4-0
45 Vernon Smith YYYY
297
4-0
46 Wayne Berke YYYY
139
4-0
47 François Constantin-D'Amour YYYY
154
4-0
48 Pauline Harris YYYA1
237
3-1
49 Richard Vu YA1YY
268
3-1
50 Sam Gensburg YYYA3
252
3-1
51 Michael DiMattina YYY
262
3-0
52 Torrey Breeden YYY
168
3-0
53 Dan Roth A3YA2Y
287
2-2
54 William Smith-Paquette A2YY
232
2-1
55 Carl Lind A3YY
112
2-1
56 Dick Sternbach YY
127
2-0
57 Tim Hartigan Y
291
1-0
58 Brian Mullin Y
298
1-0
59 Karlson Wong Y
148
1-0

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinDebbieGregMarcMattPhilPhillipBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Kelson Gent YYYYYYY
197
7-0 X
2 Faith Pangilinan YYYA1YYY
284
6-1 X
3 Sebastien Draux YYYYYY
270
6-0 X
4 Alexander Glover YYYYYY
144
6-0 X
5 Nicolas Dumont YYYYYY
108
6-0 X
6 Tomasz Koniarz YYYYYY
115
6-0 X
7 Galen Chen YYYYYY
248
6-0 X
8 Simone Macis YYYYYY
117
6-0 X
9 Guillermo Sortica YYYYA1Y
178
5-1 X
10 Minho Heo YYA2YYY
179
5-1 X
11 Alexandre Tijeras YYYYY
272
5-0 X
12 Mike Levy YYYYY
215
5-0 X
13 Aaron Colby YYYYY
190
5-0 X
14 Lucas Esteves YYYYY
263
5-0 X
15 Kévin Salvino YYYYY
273
5-0 X
16 Leo Cook YA1YYY
120
4-1 X
17 Ayaz Sayeed YYYY
200
4-0 X
18 Billy Northcutt YYYY
301
4-0 X
19 Damien Brault YYYY
156
4-0 X
20 Kadu Pires YYYY
180
4-0 X
21 Seth Mize A1YYY
216
3-1 X
22 Bryan Adams YYYA3
295
3-1 X
23 Jacen Northcutt YYY
306
3-0
24 Frank Moda YYY
196
3-0
25 William Gomez YYY
149
3-0
26 Ken Yie YYY
239
3-0
27 Wendall McClellan A3YA3A3A2Y
137
2-4
28 Joe Arasin YA2YA1
246
2-2
29 Rick Dauss A1YYA3
107
2-2
30 David Moody A2A2YY
256
2-2
31 Michael Pisco YYA2
151
2-1
32 Patrick Souter YY
132
2-0
33 Gaétan Grondin YA2A3
282
1-2
34 Dan Sweet A3Y
231
1-1
35 Eugene Golbourne Y
185
1-0
36 Daren Roeder Y
279
1-0
37 Douglas Roth Y
101
1-0
38 Judy Arnold Y
198
1-0
39 Jungmin Seo A1
155
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorCintiaEstelleFloraJeremoKaliKayLemeryBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Mandy Liu YYYYYYY
515
7-0 X
2 Christina Dufour YYYYYYY
518
7-0 X
3 Justin Singer YYYYYYY
138
7-0 X
4 Veronique Ferland Cantin YYYYYYY
454
7-0 X
5 Mara Flores YYYYYYY
429
7-0 X
6 Jenny Millet YYYYYYY
428
7-0 X
7 Pauline Charbogne YYYA2YYY
660
6-1 X
8 Fabiana Ferreira YYYYYY
449
6-0 X
9 Maria Flores YYYYYY
589
6-0 X
10 Heidi Wagner YYYYYY
608
6-0 X
11 Julie Dube YYYYYY
568
6-0 X
12 Jisook Kim YYYYYY
556
6-0 X
13 Barbara Brown YYYYYY
477
6-0 X
14 Vera Menchikova YYYYYY
638
6-0 X
15 Gabi Winkelmann YYYYYY
575
6-0 X
16 Holly Arnesen YYYYYY
404
6-0 X
17 Brittney O'Neill YYYYYY
559
6-0 X
18 Alina Pinkhasova YYYYYY
401
6-0 X
19 Christina Rayot YYYYYY
419
6-0 X
20 Sonia Terribile YYYYYY
486
6-0 X
21 Olivia Reiser YA2YYYY
495
5-1 X
22 Bella Bierezowiec YYYYA2Y
642
5-1 X
23 Debbie Adams A3YYYYY
499
5-1 X
24 Marie-Laure Rives YYYYY
593
5-0 X
25 Celine Quezel YYYYY
583
5-0 X
26 Kym McKay YA1YYY
603
4-1 X
27 Maelys Fillon A1YYYY
440
4-1 X
28 B` Tarbell YYYYA1
405
4-1 X
29 Jingdi Xu A2YYYY
542
4-1 X
30 David Hahn A2YYYY
666
4-1 X
31 Jim Coakley YA3YYY
491
4-1 X
32 Melinda Januszka YYYY
682
4-0 X
33 PJ Winchell YYYY
441
4-0 X
34 Tara Morrell YYYY
417
4-0 X
35 Christina Leuci YYYY
631
4-0 X
36 Skye Terra YYYY
604
4-0 X
37 Michele Fischer YYYY
462
4-0 X
38 Maria Chang YYYY
531
4-0 X
39 Kelly Ponce de Leon YYYY
436
4-0 X
40 Janet Scuorzo YYYY
480
4-0 X
41 Elizabeth Jones YYYA1
539
3-1 X
42 Yubin Kim YYY
501
3-0
43 Ji soo Kim YYY
569
3-0
44 Eve Weinberg YYY
503
3-0
45 Nancy Kelly YYY
618
3-0
46 Kaeshini Thiran YYY
595
3-0
47 Jennifer Burt YYY
517
3-0
48 Micha Hamady YYY
468
3-0
49 Nancy Vachon YYY
455
3-0
50 Kathy Jeselle Clark YYY
521
3-0
51 Alanna Libbrecht YYY
590
3-0
52 Samantha Neeno YYY
671
3-0
53 Maria Ferrara YYY
490
3-0
54 Colleen Lasar YYY
530
3-0
55 Megan Dupree YYY
627
3-0
56 Jean Neumann YYA2
506
2-1
57 Carolina Fajardo Perez YY
650
2-0
58 Kim Brouillette YY
612
2-0
59 Lucy Serrano YY
574
2-0
60 Avery Isaacs YY
594
2-0
61 Cathy Kades YA1A3
601
1-2
62 Laura Stone A1A3Y
623
1-2
63 Regan Radulski A1Y
444
1-1
64 Alicia Blick A3Y
467
1-1
65 Leslie Segebade Y
656
1-0
66 Lydia Campbell Y
580
1-0
67 Irene Eggerman Y
505
1-0
68 Jessica Sanchez Y
445
1-0
69 Barbara Haskins Y
414
1-0
70 Lisa Klaehn Y
447
1-0
71 Karine Fradet Y
453
1-0
72 Chelsea Mosko Y
561
1-0
73 Patricia Gray Y
528
1-0
74 Melissa Miller Y
557
1-0
75 Maria Mostyka A3A3
564
0-2
76 Susan Bivone A2
516
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorCintiaEstelleFloraJeremoKaliKayLemeryBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Marie Phaneuf-Fournier YYA1YYYY
502
6-1 X
2 Allison Reese YYYYYY
437
6-0 X
3 Stacia Wilson YYYYYY
415
6-0 X
4 Julie Thieblemont YYYA3YY
567
5-1 X
5 Claire Metais YYYYA3Y
591
5-1 X
6 Mané Rebelo-Plaut YYYYY
508
5-0 X
7 Maya Tydykov YYYYY
678
5-0 X
8 Janet Spencer YYYYY
427
5-0 X
9 Madhu Prasha YYYYY
478
5-0 X
10 Elizabeth Lloyd YYYYY
465
5-0 X
11 Alaina Kaus YYYYY
456
5-0 X
12 Lindsay Brown YYYA2Y
534
4-1 X
13 Jia Lu A3YYYY
579
4-1 X
14 Elyse Laferriere YYYY
586
4-0 X
15 Jennifer Perfect YYYY
581
4-0 X
16 Laura Pendleton YYYY
408
4-0 X
17 Santolina Savannet YYYY
550
4-0 X
18 Bethany Waldron YYYY
560
4-0 X
19 Jessica Breault YYYY
496
4-0 X
20 Alison Urban YYYY
494
4-0 X
21 Julia Smith YYYA1
615
3-1 X
22 Cheri Williamson A2YYY
452
3-1 X
23 Katherine Hayden YYY
674
3-0
24 Jennifer Atkinson YYY
538
3-0
25 Maria de Graaf A1A1A2YYA1
471
2-4
26 Elysha Greenberg YA3YA2
507
2-2
27 Catherine MacInnes YYA2
425
2-1
28 Renee Tiun YYA2
504
2-1
29 Sharon Gonzalez YYA3
573
2-1
30 Michelle Grasso A3YY
571
2-1
31 Deborah McCray YY
529
2-0
32 Kayla Sloan YY
474
2-0
33 Katie Strzeszewski YY
438
2-0
34 Brittany Schiro YY
677
2-0
35 Gudrun Nyunt A1YA3
582
1-2
36 Constance Brown YA1
476
1-1
37 Alena Ulaner Y
673
1-0
38 Audrey Yosai Y
536
1-0
39 Alyssa Verbalis Y
584
1-0
40 Sharrone Smith Y
482
1-0
41 Julia Loper Y
523
1-0
42 Myrta See Y
426
1-0
43 Tammy Davis Y
613
1-0
44 Jessie Rosenberg Y
624
1-0
45 Angela McCabe Y
633
1-0
46 Kathryn Moody Y
577
1-0
47 Tracy Gauthier Y
610
1-0
48 Katelin Bigelow Y
407
1-0
49 April Northcutt A2
670
0-1

Jack & Jill Leader Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAustinDebbieFestaGlenMattPhilPhillipBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Marc Heldt YYYYYYY
106
7-0 X
2 Richard DeFelice YYYYYYY
275
7-0 X
3 Claudio De Caprio YA1YYYYY
221
6-1 X
4 Keith Stremmel A2YYYYYY
130
6-1 X
5 Lawrence Bunde YYYYYY
229
6-0 X
6 Nicolas Dumont YYYYYY
108
6-0 X
7 James H YYYYYY
159
6-0 X
8 Franck Nativel-Fontaine YYYYYA2A3
184
5-2 X
9 Dominique Morin A2YYYY
234
4-1 X
10 Gerry Morris YYYA1
123
3-1 X
11 Vernon Smith YYYA1
297
3-1 X ALT1
12 Buzz Bunting A3YYY
249
3-1 X ALT2
13 Randy Payne A1YYA2
267
2-2
14 Todd Irzyk YA1A3Y
102
2-2
15 David Raines YY
153
2-0
16 Daren Roeder YA1A3
279
1-2
17 Roger Plaut YA2
243
1-1
18 Eugene Golbourne A2A1A2
185
0-3
19 Ben Pollak A3A3
158
0-2
20 Jerry Hart A3
105
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorDebbieFestaGlenGregMarcMattPhilBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Jason Toy YYYYYY
236
6-0 X
2 Claudio De Caprio YYYYYY
221
6-0 X
3 Brandon Rasmussen YYYYYY
125
6-0 X
4 Lucky Sipin YYYYYY
116
6-0 X
5 Alejandro Hernandez YYYYYY
121
6-0 X
6 Vincent Mok YYYYA1Y
259
5-1 X
7 Lawrence Bunde YYYA2YY
229
5-1 X
8 Myat Nyunt YYYYA2Y
258
5-1 X
9 Amit Kazmirsky YYYYY
174
5-0 X
10 Joe Romeo YYYY
109
4-0 X
11 Marcus Roth YYYY
135
4-0 X
12 Richard Campbell YYYY
304
4-0 X
13 Dominique Morin YA1YA3Y
234
3-2 X
14 Bruno Motta YA2A3YY
266
3-2 X
15 Matthew Davis A1YYY
211
3-1 X
16 Laurissa Stokes A1YYY
126
3-1 X
17 Scott Chilstedt YYY
192
3-0 X
18 Kyle Lapatin YYY
119
3-0 X
19 Katia Grigoriants YYA1
173
2-1 X
20 Joshu Creel YA1Y
294
2-1 X
21 Shimpei Muraoka YYA2
134
2-1 X
22 Fabien Millet YYA3
220
2-1 X
23 Edem Attikese YY
201
2-0
24 James Kong YY
141
2-0
25 Ken Kreshtool YY
176
2-0
26 Dwight Clark YY
175
2-0
27 Yingkit Chow A1Y
255
1-1
28 Chuck Yee A2Y
254
1-1
29 Franck Nativel-Fontaine A2Y
184
1-1
30 Frank Martinez YA3
242
1-1
31 Richard DeFelice A3Y
275
1-1
32 Dave Mu Y
164
1-0
33 David Goldenberg Y
230
1-0
34 Dante Quazzo Y
122
1-0
35 Jason Lane Y
265
1-0
36 David Raines A2
153
0-1
37 Randy Payne A3
267
0-1
38 Michael Blackburn A3
212
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorDebbieFestaGlenMattPhilBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Rick Dauss YYYYY
107
5-0 X
2 Bernd Winkelmann YYYYY
172
5-0 X
3 Richard DeFelice YYYYY
275
5-0 X
4 Gerry Morris A2YYYY
123
4-1 X
5 Eugene Golbourne YYYY
185
4-0 X
6 Randy Payne YYYY
267
4-0 X
7 James H YYYY
159
4-0 X
8 Vernon Smith YYA1Y
297
3-1 X
9 Douglas Roth YYY
101
3-0 X
10 Michael Stavola YA3YA3
280
2-2 X
11 Chris Tuey YA1Y
264
2-1 X ALT1
12 Todd Irzyk YYA2
102
2-1 X ALT2
13 Wendall McClellan YY
137
2-0
14 Wayne Berke A1A2Y
139
1-2
15 Buzz Bunting A2YA1
249
1-2
16 Genieboy Collins YA2
303
1-1
17 Jerry Hart Y
105
1-0
18 David Raines Y
153
1-0
19 Winston Colon-Moran A3A1
113
0-2
20 Roy Landis A3
131
0-1
21 Bill Herman A3
177
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader All-Star Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayFestaGlenJordanPhilBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Thibault Ramirez YYYYY
274
5-0 X
2 Philippe Berne YYYY
219
4-0 X
3 Stanislav Ivanov YYYY
277
4-0 X
4 Ryan Boz YYYY
188
4-0 X
5 Ian O'Gorman YYA1Y
124
3-1 X
6 Jesse Dickson YA2YY
247
3-1 X
7 Jesse Lopez A2YYY
150
3-1 X
8 Ludovic Franc YYY
110
3-0 X
9 Cameron Crook YYY
129
3-0 X
10 Glenn Acheameong YYA1
217
2-1 X
11 Christopher Lo A3YY
276
2-1 X
12 Marc Heldt YY
106
2-0 X
13 Jerome Fernandez YY
269
2-0 X
14 Nicolas Bourgeais YY
271
2-0 X
15 Austin Scharnhorst YA2A3
257
1-2
16 Jason Sun YA3
166
1-1
17 Matthew Smith YA3
189
1-1
18 Matthew Lietzke Y
157
1-0
19 Julien Bec Y
204
1-0
20 Roberto Corporan Y
209
1-0
21 PJ Fritzler Y
250
1-0
22 Christopher Muise Y
210
1-0
23 Steve Wilder A2A1
227
0-2
24 Romero Royster A1A3
111
0-2
25 James H A1
159
0-1
26 Sean Ryan A2
152
0-1

Jack & Jill Follower Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayBlakeFloraKaliKayLaureenLemeryBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Catherine Miu YYYYYY
423
6-0 X
2 Julia Smith YYYYYY
615
6-0 X
3 Adela Su YYYYY
488
5-0 X
4 Emilie Dubault YYYYY
483
5-0 X
5 Ivy Grey YYYYY
466
5-0 X
6 Paula Wilson YYA2YA3Y
403
4-2 X
7 Leah Doxakis YYYYA1
409
4-1 X
8 Maria de Graaf YYYYA3
471
4-1 X
9 Jennifer Atkinson YYYY
538
4-0 X
10 Catherine Cogut YYYY
563
4-0 X
11 Kristin Wenger A1A1A3YYY
576
3-3 X ALT1
12 Bethany Waldron YA3YYA1
560
3-2 X ALT2
13 Claire Metais A3YYA3Y
591
3-2
14 Sonia Terribile YYY
486
3-0
15 Mané Rebelo-Plaut YYY
508
3-0
16 Jennifer Edwards YA2Y
433
2-1
17 Debbie Adams YY
499
2-0
18 Tracy Gauthier YA1
610
1-1
19 Constance Brown YA1
476
1-1
20 Angela Risser Y
446
1-0
21 Carol Baldwin Y
451
1-0
22 Maria Chang A2A3A2
531
0-3
23 Giselle Jagai A1A2
558
0-2
24 Andrea DeSantis A2
565
0-1
25 Alicia Blick A2
467
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayBlakeEstelleFloraJeremoKayLaureenBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Larissa Thayane YYYYYYY
442
7-0 X
2 Marie-Charlotte Pelletier-De Koninck YYYYYY
540
6-0 X
3 Michelle Khieu YYYYYY
431
6-0 X
4 Cintia Fiaschi YYYYYY
497
6-0 X
5 Agnieszka Filipowicz-Koniarz YYYYYY
479
6-0 X
6 Sayaka Suzaki YYYYYY
607
6-0 X
7 Jacqueline Lo YYYYY
605
5-0 X
8 Exenia Rocco A2A3YYA1YY
544
4-3 X
9 Rosemary Whitson YYYY
554
4-0 X
10 Katharina Loeffler YYYY
533
4-0 X
11 Giulia Kohlrusch YYYY
492
4-0 X
12 Catherine Miu YYA2Y
423
3-1 X
13 Amanda Clark YYA3Y
628
3-1 X
14 Sasha Drebitko YYY
470
3-0 X
15 Lucie Renaud YYY
469
3-0 X
16 Christina Morton YYY
585
3-0 X
17 Paula Wilson YYY
403
3-0 X
18 Derek Leyva YA2YA2
609
2-2 X
19 Sophie Cazeneuve A1YYA3
413
2-2 X
20 Adriana Liggins YA1Y
432
2-1 X
21 Maria Sanchez-Elias A1YY
676
2-1 X
22 Xtine Croci YA2Y
570
2-1 X
23 Holly Carman YY
410
2-0
24 Ivy Grey YY
466
2-0
25 Leah Doxakis YY
409
2-0
26 Kristin Wenger YY
576
2-0
27 Rachel Dotter YY
641
2-0
28 Nadya Serova YY
535
2-0
29 Rosina Cleland YA3A1
588
1-2
30 Alaina Yee A1Y
621
1-1
31 Claire Martinez YA3
632
1-1
32 Savannah Read YA3
549
1-1
33 Emilie Dubault Y
483
1-0
34 Rachel Shook Y
484
1-0
35 Monica Ly Y
532
1-0
36 Adela Su A3A2
488
0-2
37 Alix Lajoie A1
620
0-1
38 Tamar Rosen A2
630
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayBlakeDawnKayLaureenBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Julia Smith YYYYY
615
5-0 X
2 Andrea DeSantis YYYYY
565
5-0 X
3 Adela Su YYYYY
488
5-0 X
4 Heidi Wagner YYYYY
608
5-0 X
5 Constance Brown YYA1YY
476
4-1 X
6 Barbara Jackson A3YYYY
672
4-1 X
7 Barbara Brown YYYY
477
4-0 X
8 Tracy Gauthier YYY
610
3-0 X
9 Gabi Winkelmann YYY
575
3-0 X
10 Lucy Serrano YY
574
2-0 X
11 Kym McKay YY
603
2-0 X ALT1
12 Lynn Heyden YY
680
2-0 X ALT2
13 Carol Baldwin A1A3A2Y
451
1-3
14 Susan DeFelice YA2A2
606
1-2
15 Patricia Gray YA1
528
1-1
16 Sylvia Berman YA1
675
1-1
17 PJ Winchell A3Y
441
1-1
18 Michele Fischer Y
462
1-0
19 Helen Tang A2A2A3A3
416
0-4
20 Pauline Harris A1
457
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower All-Star Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
All ties broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorBlakeDawnDebbieLaureenTatBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Lannie Sullivan YYYY
481
4-0 X
2 Tessa Antolini YYYY
637
4-0 X
3 Erica Smith YYYY
472
4-0 X
4 Flore Merlier-Berne A1YYA1Y
448
3-2 X
5 Jennifer Ferreira YYYA2
411
3-1 X
6 Estelle Bonnaire YA3YY
572
3-1 X
7 Jade Ruiz YYA3Y
450
3-1 X
8 Michelle Crozier YYY
464
3-0 X
9 Abby Stone YYY
578
3-0 X
10 Alyssa Gillespie YYY
587
3-0 X
11 Ksenia nomberg YYY
619
3-0 X
12 Beverly Brunerie YYY
493
3-0 X
13 Kali Casas YYY
555
3-0 X
14 Jacqueline Joyner YYY
500
3-0 X
15 Jes Ann Nail YA2Y
629
2-1
16 Lara Deni A2Y
473
1-1
17 Lia Brown A3Y
514
1-1
18 Sandrine Tarea YA3
552
1-1
19 Kay Newhouse A3A1A1
566
0-3
20 Kristen Shaw A1
412
0-1
21 Sascha Newberg A2
625
0-1
22 Dana Simonetti A2
520
0-1

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard