Strictly Swing Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLemeryMattPhilTorriBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Jeremiah Finnigan and Jia LuYYYYYYY
70
7-0 X
1 Roger Plaut and Mané Rebelo-PlautYYYYYYY
77
7-0 X
1 Ken Yie and Allison ReeseYYYYYYY
351
7-0 X
1 Leo Cook and Rachel GakenheimerYYYYYYY
445
7-0 X
1 Gabor Singer and Nora GyarmathyYYYYYYY
451
7-0 X
6 Frank Moda and Adaire BaneYYYYYY
155
6-0 X
7 Simone Macis and Sonia TerribileYYA2YYA1Y
169
5-2 X
8 Thierry Bernard and Maria ChangA3YYA2YYY
268
5-2 X
9 David Nguyen and Sabine BouleuxYYYA2YY
135
5-1 X
10 Kristen Shaw and David HahnYA3YYYY
150
5-1 X
11 Jun Ogata and Michele FischerYA1YA2Y
210
3-2 X ALT1
12 Carl Lind and Pauline HarrisYYA1Y
189
3-1 X ALT2
13 Daren Roeder and Leslie SegebadeYYY
129
3-0
13 Megan O'Brien and Ekaterina RarYYY
237
3-0
15 Francois Mercier-Boulet and Veronique Ferland CantinYA2A1A1YA3
231
2-4
16 Dara Johnston and Dale LefevreA1YYA1
254
2-2
17 Megan Smith and Beth FarinhaYA3Y
455
2-1
18 James Fivehouse and Alicia BlickYY
79
2-0
19 Ben Pollak and Barbara FrostYA3A3
250
1-2
20 Katie Oberlin and Audrey JeromeY
177
1-0
20 Michael Medini and Paula ValentineY
221
1-0
22 Scott Thompson and Nancy VachonA3A2
394
0-2
23 François Constantin-D'Amour and Karine FradetA2
469
0-1

Strictly Swing Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLemeryMattPhilTorriBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 James Kong and Sarah MarieYYYYYYY
58
7-0 X
1 Vincent Mok and Janet SpencerYYYYYYY
227
7-0 X
3 Andrew Hayden and Savannah ReadYYYYYYA1
239
6-1 X
3 Aaron Colby and Elysha GreenbergYYYYA1YY
266
6-1 X
5 Ryan Hayes and Laura PendletonYA3YYYYY
275
6-1 X
6 Daniil Pavlov and Helen ChaoYYYYYY
56
6-0 X
7 Laurissa Stokes and Melanye ColemanYYYYYA2
253
5-1 X
8 Faith Pangilinan and Kathy TangYYYYY
369
5-0 X
9 Joseph Miller and Vanessa SoaresYYA3Y
407
3-1 X
10 Helkell Perez and Alison UrbanA2A1A3YA3Y
206
2-4 X ALT1
11 Stuart Hiarker and Bethany WaldronA3A2YA2Y
457
2-3 X ALT2
12 Jason Lane and Amy DanzigerYA2Y
161
2-1
12 Lionel Lei and Liz StepanskyYA2Y
440
2-1
14 Marlon Mills and Romandine NorbertA1A2A1Y
175
1-3
15 Dave Cronin and Constance BrownA1YA1A3
334
1-3
16 Edwin Roa and Alaina KausYA3
60
1-1
17 Pauline Harris and Barbara JacksonY
50
1-0

Strictly Swing Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLemeryMattPhilTorriBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Keith Stremmel and Kristin WengerYYYYYYY
47
7-0 X
1 Richard DeFelice and Susan DeFeliceYYYYYYY
157
7-0 X
1 Jake Haning and Lara DeniYYYYYYY
386
7-0 X
4 Dominique Morin and Catherine MiuYYYYYA1Y
401
6-1 X
5 Marcus Schwarz and Jennifer EdwardsYYYA2YYY
178
6-1 X
6 Marlon Mills and Dawn SgarlataYYYYYY
175
6-0 X
7 Bill Hopkins and Mané Rebelo-PlautYYA3YYY
139
5-1 X
8 Ken Kreshtool and Paula WilsonYYYYY
365
5-0 X
9 Jack Ray and Barbara VicarA2YYYYA1
192
4-2 X
10 Philip Christopher Spinka and Angela McCabeA3YYA1A3Y
180
3-3 X
11 Jeremiah Finnigan and Julia SmithA1YYA2Y
70
3-2 X ALT1
12 David Nguyen and Sabine BouleuxYA3A2Y
135
2-2 X ALT2
13 Eugene Golbourne and Karmila ZhouYA3A3A3
322
1-3
14 Genieboy Collins and Maria ChangA2Y
74
1-1
15 Dave Cronin and Beth FarinhaA1A2A1A2
334
0-4
16 Joey Fanini and Kim BroletA1
151
0-1

Strictly Swing Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLemeryMattPhilTorriBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Dustin Wheeler and Sasha DrebitkoYYYYYYY
71
7-0 X
1 Claudio De Caprio and Daniele KretliYYYYYYY
81
7-0 X
1 Andre Silva and Shirlei ToledoYYYYYYY
153
7-0 X
1 Marc Heldt and Giulia KohlruschYYYYYYY
332
7-0 X
5 Dillon Luther and Courtney MayerYA2YYYYY
118
6-1 X
6 Dominique Morin and Alix LajoieA3YA3YYYY
401
5-2 X
7 Chuck Yee and Kristen ShawYYA1YA3Y
273
4-2 X
8 Marcus Roth and Marena RichardsonYYYA2A2
48
3-2 X
9 Sean Gao and Tatyana BillsYYA3Y
234
3-1 X
9 Katia Grigoriants and Faith PangilinanYYA3Y
466
3-1 X
11 Romero Royster and Adriana LigginsA1YYA1A1
263
2-3 X ALT1
12 Dan Yamamoto and Rachel DotterYY
106
2-0* X ALT2
12 Philip Christopher Spinka and Angela McCabeYY
180
2-0*
14 David Goldenberg and Catherine MiuA2A1A1YA1
159
1-4
15 Christopher Muise and Amanda ClarkA3A2Y
73
1-2
16 Dylan Bushe and Rosina ClelandYA2
274
1-1
16 Ken Kreshtool and Paula WilsonYA2
365
1-1
18 Jerry Morris and Jennifer EdwardsYA3
367
1-1

Strictly Swing NASDE Champions Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorBarryBlakeDawnFestaJessicaPhilKatieBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Jordan Frisbee and Tatiana MollmannYYYYYYY
12
7-0 X
1 Kyle Redd and Torri SmithYYYYYYY
220
7-0 X
3 Robert Royston and Tashina BeckmannYYYA1YA2Y
427
5-2 X
4 Ben Morris and Laureen BaldoviYYA2YYY
18
5-1 X
4 PJ Turner and Sarah Vann DrakeYA2YYYY
301
5-1 X
6 Matt Auclair and Bonnie Cannon SubeyYYYA2
104
3-1 X
7 Maxime Zzaoui and Alyssa GlanvilleA1A1A1YA3
341
1-4 X
8 Hugo Miguez and Tara TrafzerA3YA3A1
127
1-3
9 Glenn Ball and Victoria HenkA3YA3
45
1-2
10 Arjay Centeno and Chevy SlaterA1A2A2A3
145
0-4
11 Lee Easton and Stacy KayA1
400
0-1
12 Christopher Dumond and Fabienne HenshallA2
406
0-1
13 JB Brodie and Monica GarciaA3
229
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorChrisGregMarcMattPhilBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Anders Arvidsson YYYYY
6
5-0 X
1 Sebastien Draux YYYYY
67
5-0 X
1 Jeremiah Finnigan YYYYY
70
5-0 X
1 Daren Roeder YYYYY
129
5-0 X
1 David Nguyen YYYYY
135
5-0 X
1 Jon Mantes YYYYY
141
5-0 X
1 Michael Stavola YYYYY
144
5-0 X
1 Frank Moda YYYYY
155
5-0 X
1 Adam Averbuch YYYYY
158
5-0 X
1 Simone Macis YYYYY
169
5-0 X
1 Alain Bouleux YYYYY
207
5-0 X
1 Jun Ogata YYYYY
210
5-0 X
1 Francois Mercier-Boulet YYYYY
231
5-0 X
1 Tim Rayot YYYYY
233
5-0 X
1 Michael Bolger YYYYY
350
5-0 X
1 Alexander Glover YYYYY
387
5-0 X
1 Joseph Miller YYYYY
407
5-0 X
1 david endicott YYYYY
442
5-0 X
1 Leo Cook YYYYY
445
5-0 X
1 Gabor Singer YYYYY
451
5-0 X
1 Avi Pilato YYYYY
453
5-0 X
22 Jacen Northcutt YYYYA1
13
4-1 X
23 Jan Storgård YYA3YY
325
4-1 X
24 Pauline Harris YYYY
50
4-0 X
24 Wayne Berke YYYY
241
4-0 X
24 Ben Pollak YYYY
250
4-0 X
24 Mark Lee YYYY
304
4-0 X
24 Benjamin Plaut YYYY
359
4-0 X
24 michael Januszka YYYY
475
4-0 X
24 Jarred Francis YYYY
478
4-0 X
24 Buzz Bunting YYYY
653
4-0 X
24 Kyle King YYYY
342
4-0 NO SHOW
33 Roger Plaut A2YA2YY
77
3-2 X
34 Carl Lind A1YYY
189
3-1 X
34 William Ho YYA1Y
421
3-1 X
36 Omaid Karimi YA3YY
326
3-1 X
37 James Fivehouse YYY
79
3-0* X
37 Katie Oberlin YYY
177
3-0* X
37 Peter Wahl YYY
179
3-0* X
37 Michael Medini YYY
221
3-0* X
37 Ken Yie YYY
351
3-0* X
37 Scott Thompson YYY
394
3-0* X
37 Lewis Chan YYY
154
3-0*
37 Jordan Keith YYY
222
3-0*
45 William Smith-Paquette YYA1A2
90
2-2
46 François Constantin-D'Amour YA2A3Y
469
2-2
47 Patrick Connolly YA1Y
62
2-1
48 Megan Smith A3YY
455
2-1
49 Dan Kozar YY
114
2-0
49 Beto Zaleta YY
358
2-0
51 Stuart Harris YA3
181
1-1
52 Susan Perla Y
3
1-0
52 Matthew DiVia Y
444
1-0
54 James Bent A2
152
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorChrisGregMarcMattPhilBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Joe Arasin YYYYY
4
5-0 X
1 James Kong YYYYY
58
5-0 X
1 Marlon Mills YYYYY
175
5-0 X
1 Rajkumar Rajappan YYYYY
197
5-0 X
1 Dave Mu YYYYY
224
5-0 X
1 Vincent Mok YYYYY
227
5-0 X
1 Aaron Colby YYYYY
266
5-0 X
1 Chuck Yee YYYYY
273
5-0 X
1 Ryan Hayes YYYYY
275
5-0 X
1 Lionel Lei YYYYY
440
5-0 X
1 Stuart Hiarker YYYYY
457
5-0 X
1 Katia Grigoriants YYYYY
466
5-0 X
13 Faith Pangilinan A3YYYY
369
4-1 X
14 Kyle Lapatin YYYY
112
4-0 X
14 Lucky Sipin YYYY
182
4-0 X
14 Laurissa Stokes YYYY
253
4-0 X
14 Galen Chen YYYY
345
4-0 X
14 Bruno Bittencourt YYYY
460
4-0 X
19 William Gomez YYY
257
3-0 X
19 Dave Cronin YYY
334
3-0 X
19 Gaétan Grondin YYY
348
3-0 X
19 Edem Attikese YYY
362
3-0 X
23 Rick Dauss A1A3YY
346
2-2 X ALT1
24 Helkell Perez YA1Y
206
2-1
24 Jens Roat Kultima YA1Y
382
2-1
24 Brian King YYA1
604
2-1
27 Jason Lane YA2Y
161
2-1
28 Edwin Roa YYA3
60
2-1
28 Todd Irzyk YA3Y
385
2-1
30 Douglas Roth YY
101
2-0
30 Andrew Hayden YY
239
2-0
30 Chris Pugmire YY
246
2-0
30 Jim Valcone YY
251
2-0
34 Eugene Golbourne A2YA1
322
1-2
35 Michael Pisco A2Y
88
1-1
35 Vincent Stagno YA2
223
1-1
37 Jack Ray YA3
192
1-1
38 Buzz McCreary Y
202
1-0
38 Ayaz Sayeed Y
373
1-0
38 Judy Arnold Y
456
1-0
41 Joe Williams A2
148
0-1

Jack & Jill Leader Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayBarryChrisMattMaximeBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 David Nguyen YYYYY
135
5-0 X
1 Butch Nelson YYYYY
140
5-0 X
1 Richard DeFelice YYYYY
157
5-0 X
1 Jason Lane YYYYY
161
5-0 X
1 Marlon Mills YYYYY
175
5-0 X
1 Marcus Schwarz YYYYY
178
5-0 X
1 Phillip Spinka YYYYY
180
5-0 X
1 Marc Heldt YYYYY
332
5-0 X
1 Jake Haning YYYYY
386
5-0 X
1 Dominique Morin YYYYY
401
5-0 X
1 Bruno Bittencourt YYYYY
460
5-0 X
12 Gerry Morris YYYYA1
367
4-1 X
13 Jack Ray YYYA3Y
192
4-1 X
14 Roger Plaut YYYY
77
4-0 X
14 Randy Payne YYYY
122
4-0 X
16 Daren Roeder YA2YA1Y
129
3-2 X
17 Dave Cronin YA1YY
334
3-1 X
17 Buzz Bunting A1YYY
653
3-1 X
19 Phouvahn Meckhasinh YA3YY
298
3-1 X
20 Genieboy Collins YYY
74
3-0 * X ALT1
20 David Raines YYY
337
3-0*
22 Alain Bouleux YY
207
2-0
22 Beto Zaleta Jr YY
358
2-0
22 Todd Irzyk YY
385
2-0
25 Jon Mantes YA1A2A2
141
1-3
26 Bill Hopkins A3YA2
139
1-2
26 Eugene Golbourne A2YA3
322
1-2
28 Ben Pollak A3Y
250
1-1
29 Joey Fanini Y
151
1-0

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayBarryChrisMattMaximeBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Dustin Wheeler YYYYY
71
5-0 X
1 Andre Silva YYYYY
153
5-0 X
1 Bradley Wheeler YYYYY
364
5-0 X
1 Ryan Boz YYYYY
648
5-0 X
5 Romero Royster YA2YYY
263
4-1 X
6 Brandon Rasmussen YYYA3Y
413
4-1 X
7 Daniil Pavlov YYYY
56
4-0 X
7 Claudio De Caprio YYYY
81
4-0 X
9 Thomas Bachmann YYA1Y
1
3-1* X
9 Thomas Falletta YYA1Y
171
3-1* X
9 Jim Chow YYYA1
269
3-1* X ALT2
9 Marc Heldt A1YYY
332
3-1* X ALT1
13 Dillon Luther YYY
118
3-0
13 Derek Leyva YYY
136
3-0
13 Ken Kreshtool YYY
365
3-0
16 Butch Nelson A1YY
140
2-1
17 David Goldenberg A2YY
159
2-1
18 Dylan Bushe YY
274
2-0
18 Dominique Morin YY
401
2-0
18 Troy Robbins YY
459
2-0
21 Christopher Muise A2Y
73
1-1
21 Steven Currier YA2
85
1-1
21 Sean Gao YA2
234
1-1
24 Marcus Roth A3Y
48
1-1
24 Dan Yamamoto A3Y
106
1-1
24 Matthew Davis YA3
360
1-1
27 Philip Christopher Spinka Y
180
1-0
27 Phouvahn Meckhasinh Y
298
1-0
29 Yingkit Chow A3
379
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayBarryChrisDawnMaximeBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Jeremiah Finnigan YYYYY
70
5-0 X
1 Butch Nelson YYYYY
140
5-0 X
1 Richard DeFelice YYYYY
157
5-0 X
4 Douglas Roth YYYYA2
101
4-1 X
5 Bill Hopkins YYA3YY
139
4-1 X
5 Chris Pugmire A3YYYY
246
4-1 X
5 Gerry Morris YA3YYY
367
4-1 X
8 Buzz Bunting YYYY
653
4-0 X
9 Genieboy Collins YA2YA2Y
74
3-2 X
10 Marcus Schwarz YYYA1
178
3-1* X
10 David Raines YA1YY
337
3-1* X ALT1
12 Randy Payne YA2YY
122
3-1 X ALT2
13 Lewis Chan A1YY
154
2-1
13 Michael Difranco A1YY
377
2-1
15 Jack Ray YY
192
2-0
15 Buzz McCreary YY
202
2-0
15 Eugene Golbourne YY
322
2-0
18 Rick Dauss YA3A1
346
1-2
19 Joey Fanini A2Y
151
1-1
20 Joe Williams YA3
148
1-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Leader All-Star Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorArjayBarryChrisDawnMaximeBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Glenn Ball YYYYY
45
5-0 X
2 Cameron Crook A1YYYY
187
4-1 X
2 Glen Acheampong YYYA1Y
244
4-1 X
4 Ian O'Gorman YYYA3Y
87
4-1 X
4 Tommy Brodie A3YYYY
265
4-1 X
4 Julien Bec YYA3YY
353
4-1 X
7 Eric Byers YYYY
80
4-0 X
8 Jake Haning YYY
386
3-0 X
9 Ludovic Franc YA3YA2
336
2-2 X
10 Christopher Lo YY
245
2-0 X
11 Matthew Smith YA2A1
247
1-2 X ALT1
12 Philippe Berne A1YA3
103
1-2 X ALT2
13 Stéphane Roy Y
17
1-0
13 Sean Ryan Y
384
1-0
15 Keith Stremmel A1
47
0-1
16 Marcus Schwarz A2
178
0-1
16 Mike Konkel A2
328
0-1
16 Jay Tsai A2
473
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaDawnKayLemeryTaraBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Sonia Terribile YYYYY
72
5-0 X
1 Mané Rebelo-Plaut YYYYY
78
5-0 X
1 Tammy Davis YYYYY
82
5-0 X
1 Florencia Diaz YYYYY
167
5-0 X
1 Allison Reese YYYYY
173
5-0 X
1 Kamilla Silva YYYYY
259
5-0 X
1 Elyse Laferriere YYYYY
267
5-0 X
1 Sabine Bouleux YYYYY
329
5-0 X
1 Nora Gyarmathy YYYYY
347
5-0 X
1 amelie rohail YYYYY
399
5-0 X
1 Beth Farinha YYYYY
403
5-0 X
12 Valérie Pamphile YA2YYY
297
4-1 X
13 April Northcutt YYYY
11
4-0 X
13 Nathalie Barbarin YYYY
61
4-0 X
13 Michele Fischer YYYY
76
4-0 X
13 Carol Baldwin YYYY
121
4-0 X
13 Bente Hjellum Syvertsen YYYY
166
4-0 X
13 Rachel Gakenheimer YYYY
211
4-0 X
13 Megan O'Brien YYYY
237
4-0 X
13 Jia Lu YYYY
270
4-0 X
13 Justin Singer YYYY
299
4-0 X
13 Stefani Ruper YYYY
355
4-0 X
13 David Hahn YYYY
363
4-0 X
13 Maria de Graaf YYYY
423
4-0 X
13 Kelsey Giustra YYYY
437
4-0 X
13 Carolina Acerbi YYYY
462
4-0 X
13 Alyssa Verbalis YYYY
463
4-0 X
28 Haley Hauglum YYA1Y
5
3-1 X
29 Janet Scuorzo YYA3Y
396
3-1 X
30 Yu Liu YYY
16
3-0 X
30 Tristan Tariao-Lee YYY
107
3-0 X
30 Lisa Klaehn YYY
232
3-0 X
30 Ariel Weiss YYY
261
3-0 X
30 Parker Sanchez YYY
282
3-0 X
30 Linda Guetterman YYY
330
3-0 X
30 Yubin Kim YYY
357
3-0 X
30 Adaire Bane YYY
371
3-0 X
30 Melinda Januszka YYY
397
3-0 X
30 Cheri Williamson YYY
398
3-0 X
30 Patty Gray YYY
472
3-0 X
41 Ann Nissen A1A2YY
44
2-2 X
42 Holly Arnesen YA1Y
513
2-1 X ALT1
43 Jenny Huang YY
55
2-0
43 Jennifer Li YY
91
2-0
43 Sandrine Lambin-Gagnon YY
143
2-0
43 Joyce Fisher YY
164
2-0
43 Anja Giesen YY
188
2-0
43 Melissa Quinones YY
203
2-0
43 Alaina Kaus YY
258
2-0
43 Gina Blake YY
393
2-0
43 Deborah Krawiec YY
438
2-0
52 Kym McKay YA1
208
1-1
53 Barbara Frost YA2
370
1-1
54 Sharon Gonzalez A3Y
255
1-1
54 Monica Kovach A3Y
429
1-1
56 Susan Lausel Y
9
1-0
56 Adeline Pierrot Y
92
1-0
56 Greer McNally Y
109
1-0
56 Sara Held Y
111
1-0
56 Zachary Silberman Y
209
1-0
56 Skye Terra Y
293
1-0
56 Paris Kiely Y
295
1-0
56 Olivia Reiser Y
302
1-0
56 Leslie Segebade Y
323
1-0
56 Kathryn Sandberg Y
352
1-0
56 Karine Fradet Y
354
1-0
56 Melissa Buja Y
378
1-0
56 Francoise Adan Y
395
1-0
56 Bella Bierezowiec Y
404
1-0
56 Alicia Blick Y
424
1-0
56 Felicia Chambers Y
652
1-0
72 Audrey Jerome A1
402
0-1
73 Amanda Compton A2
63
0-1
73 Veronique Ferland Cantin A2
119
0-1
75 Maria Chang A3
249
0-1
75 Bev Hollis A3
335
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaDawnKayLemeryTaraBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Geneviève-Aude Goudreault YYYYY
38
5-0 X
1 Monica Ly YYYYY
51
5-0 X
1 Vanessa Soares YYYYY
113
5-0 X
1 Marie Phaneuf-Fournier YYYYY
176
5-0 X
1 Leticia Regina da Silva YYYYY
324
5-0 X
1 Summer Hawks YYYYY
392
5-0 X
1 Daniele Kretli YYYYY
461
5-0 X
8 Melanye Coleman YA2YYY
271
4-1 X
9 Lucie Renaud YYYY
49
4-0 X
9 Janet Spencer YYYY
89
4-0 X
9 Megan Maguire YYYY
116
4-0 X
9 Romandine Norbert YYYY
191
4-0 X
9 Helen Chao YYYY
272
4-0 X
9 Elysha Greenberg YYYY
280
4-0 X
9 Desirae Vasquez YYYY
391
4-0 X
9 Shirlei Toledo YYYY
441
4-0 X
17 Anu Lehikoinen YA1YY
69
3-1 X
17 Liz Stepansky A1YYY
138
3-1 X
19 Adriana Liggins YA3YY
170
3-1 X
19 Barbara Vicar A3YYY
186
3-1 X
21 Sarah Marie YYY
35
3-0* X
21 Alison Urban YYY
64
3-0* X
21 Laura Pendleton YYY
276
3-0* X ALT1
21 Adela Su YYY
110
3-0*
21 Tania Zatz-Gilman YYY
349
3-0*
21 Stéphanie Courtemanche YYY
434
3-0*
27 Yvonne Desilva YA1Y
262
2-1
28 Savannah Read A2YY
156
2-1
29 Bethany Waldron YYA3
102
2-1
30 Marena Richardson YY
15
2-0
30 Jessica Breault YY
142
2-0
30 Kathy Tang YY
331
2-0
30 Julia Smith YY
412
2-0
30 Alena Ulaner YY
474
2-0
35 Ann Goulet YA1
59
1-1
36 Catherine MacInnes YA2
383
1-1
37 Karmila Zhou YA3
183
1-1
37 Kelli Kilgore A3Y
428
1-1
39 Angela McCabe Y
240
1-0
39 Tracy Gauthier Y
296
1-0
39 Susan DeFelice Y
333
1-0
39 Helen Tang Y
356
1-0
43 Constance Brown A2A2
146
0-2
44 Jim Coakley A1
264
0-1

Jack & Jill Follower Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaBlakeKayLaureenTaraBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Christy Parker YYYYY
66
5-0 X
1 Barbara Vicar YYYYY
186
5-0 X
1 Paula Wilson YYYYY
242
5-0 X
1 Catherine Miu YYYYY
411
5-0 X
1 Kristin Wenger YYYYY
433
5-0 X
6 Jamie Callahan YYYA1Y
235
4-1 X
7 Tammy Davis YA2YYY
82
4-1 X
8 Debra McCreary YYYY
75
4-0 X
8 Mané Rebelo-Plaut YYYY
78
4-0 X
8 Adela Su YYYY
110
4-0 X
8 Rachel Gakenheimer YYYY
211
4-0 X
8 Parker Sanchez YYYY
282
4-0 X
13 Valérie Pamphile YYYA1
297
3-1 X
13 Dawn Sgarlata A1YYY
435
3-1 X
15 Sonia Terribile YYA3Y
72
3-1 X
15 Tereasa Falletta YA3YY
172
3-1 X
17 Alison Urban YYY
64
3-0 X
17 Sabine Bouleux YYY
329
3-0 X
17 Catherine Cogut YYY
361
3-0 X
20 Patty Gray YYA3
472
2-1 X ALT1
21 Nathalie Barbarin YY
61
2-0
21 Carol Baldwin YY
121
2-0
21 Jennifer Edwards YY
149
2-0
21 Angela McCabe YY
240
2-0
21 Sharon Gonzalez YY
255
2-0
21 Susan DeFelice YY
333
2-0
21 Helen Tang YY
356
2-0
21 Julia Smith YY
412
2-0
29 Michele Fischer A1A2Y
76
1-2
30 Tristan Tariao-Lee A2Y
107
1-1
31 Amy Danziger A3Y
205
1-1
32 Constance Brown Y
146
1-0
32 Maria Chang Y
249
1-0
32 Leslie Segebade Y
323
1-0
32 Andrea DeSantis Y
409
1-0
32 Dori Eden Y
448
1-0
37 Tracy Gauthier A1A2A2
296
0-3
38 Francoise Adan A3
395
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaBlakeKayLaureenTaraBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Jennifer Ferreira YYYYY
2
5-0 X
1 Keerstin Whitefield YYYYY
160
5-0 X
3 Nadya Serova YYA3YY
7
4-1 X
3 Courtney Mayer YYYA3Y
340
4-1 X
3 Liz Ravdin YA3YYY
650
4-1 X
6 Tatyana Bills YYYY
131
4-0 X
6 Giulia Kohlrusch YYYY
184
4-0 X
6 Sasha Drebitko YYYY
390
4-0 X
6 Sophie Cazeneuve YYYY
446
4-0 X
10 Marie-Charlotte Pelletier-De Koninck YYYA1
14
3-1* X ALT1
10 Natalie Fisher YA1YY
165
3-1* X
12 Paula Wilson YYYA2
242
3-1* X ALT2
12 Catherine Miu A2YYY
411
3-1*
14 Christina Morton YYY
339
3-0
14 Kristin Wenger YYY
433
3-0
14 Exenia Rocco YYY
635
3-0
17 Kristen Shaw YA1Y
150
2-1
18 Julie Edwards A3YY
228
2-1
19 Jennifer Edwards YY
149
2-0
19 Rosina Cleland YY
163
2-0
19 Alix Lajoie YY
238
2-0
22 Christy Parker A2A2Y
66
1-2
22 Sarah Wheeler A1YA3
243
1-2
24 Rachel Dotter YA2
405
1-1
25 Lorraine Rohlik Y
54
1-0
25 Tamar Rosen Y
65
1-0
25 Jacqueline Lo Y
190
1-0
28 Amanda Clark A1
454
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaBlakeLaureenTaraTorriBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Adela Su YYYYY
110
5-0 X
1 Jamie Callahan YYYYY
235
5-0 X
1 Susan DeFelice YYYYY
333
5-0 X
4 Andrea DeSantis YYYYA1
409
4-1 X
5 Lee Mansfield YYYA2Y
375
4-1 X
6 Tracy Gauthier YYYY
296
4-0 X
6 Barbara Jackson YYYY
300
4-0 X
6 Helen Tang YYYY
356
4-0 X
6 Samantha Defrancesco YYYY
649
4-0 X
10 Carol Baldwin YA1YYA3
121
3-2 X
11 Debra McCreary A1YYY
75
3-1 X ALT1
12 Dori Eden YYY
448
3-0 X ALT2
13 Ariel Weiss YA2A3Y
261
2-2
14 Constance Brown YY
146
2-0
14 Linda Guetterman YY
330
2-0
16 Francoise Adan YA1
395
1-1
17 Joyce Fisher YA2
164
1-1
18 Patty Gray YA3
472
1-1
19 Pauline Harris Y
50
1-0
19 Michelle Winfrey Y
174
1-0
19 Sylvia Berman Y
422
1-0
22 Michele Fischer A2A1A2
76
0-3
23 Stephanie Davis A3
277
0-1
23 Felicia Chambers A3
652
0-1

Jack & Jill WSDC Follower All-Star Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorAlyssaBlakeLaureenTaraTorriBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Alexis Garrish YYYYY
132
5-0 X
1 Monica Garcia YYYYY
376
5-0 X
1 Chantelle Pianetta YYYYY
479
5-0 X
4 Stephanie Risser YYA1YY
230
4-1 X
5 Sandrine Tarea YYYY
84
4-0 X
5 Jacqueline Joyner YYYY
130
4-0 X
7 Flore Merlier YYYA1
452
3-1 X
8 Lara Deni YA2YY
410
3-1 X
9 Ksenia Nomberg A1YA1Y
212
2-2 X
10 Kay Newhouse A2YYA2
204
2-2 X
11 Lia Brown YY
447
2-0 X ALT1
12 Chrissy Bridgeman A3A2YA3
305
1-3 X ALT2
13 Dana Simonetti A3A2
470
0-2
14 Jamie Callahan A3A3
235
0-2
15 Ann Marie McCabe A1
86
0-1

Jack & Jill NASDE Leader Champions Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorFestaPhilDemeryBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Robert Royston YYY
94
3-0 X
1 Kyle Redd YYY
95
3-0 X
1 Matt Auclair YYY
104
3-0 X
1 Jordan Frisbee YYY
321
3-0 X
5 Maxime Zzaoui YA1Y
341
2-1 X
6 Ben Morris A2YY
42
2-1 X
7 Arjay Centeno YYA3
312
2-1 X
8 PJ Turner A1A1
301
0-2
9 Lee Easton A2
400
0-1
9 Christopher Dumond A2
406
0-1
11 Hugo Miguez A3
127
0-1
11 Jerome Subey A3
248
0-1

Jack & Jill NASDE Follower Champions Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3
* indicates tie broken by head judge.
Only competitors with at least one mark are shown.
Place CompetitorBlakeDawnKatieBIB Counts (Y-A) Promote Alt
1 Sarah Vann Drake YYY
8
3-0 X
1 Tatiana Mollmann YYY
317
3-0 X
3 Torri Smith A2YY
117
2-1 X
4 Laureen Baldovi YY
93
2-0 X
4 Patty Vo YY
636
2-0 X
6 Lemery Rollins A1YA1
126
1-2 X
7 Tara Trafzer YA2A3
338
1-2 X
8 Alyssa Glanville YA1
108
1-1
9 Victoria Henk YA2
381
1-1
10 Fabienne Henshall A3Y
436
1-1
11 Tashina Beckmann Y
476
1-0
12 Bonnie Cannon Subey A3
52
0-1

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard