Division: Pro-Am Strictly Leader Novice
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregLaureenMarcMattBIB Marks Sorted
1 Kyle King with Lemery Rollins21321
342
1-1-2-2-3
2 Joseph Miller with Jacqueline Joyner12154
407
1-1-2-4-5
3 Barbara Jackson with Derek Leyva44232
300
2-2-3-4-4
4 Avi Pilato with Alexis Garrish33415
453
1-3-3-4-5
5 Patrick Connolly with Sophie Cazeneuve55543
62
3-4-5-5-5
6 Fred Schneiter with Stacy Kay66666
458
6-6-6-6-6

Division: Pro-Am Strictly Leader Intermediate
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregLaureenMarcMattBIB Marks Sorted
1 Claudio De Caprio with Stacy Kay11111
81
1-1-1-1-1

Division: Pro-Am Strictly Leader Sophisticated
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregLaureenMarcMattBIB Marks Sorted
1 Claudio De Caprio with Stacy Kay11111
81
1-1-1-1-1
2 Richard DeFelice with Lemery Rollins22222
157
2-2-2-2-2
3 Rick King with Kendall Reynolds33333
343
3-3-3-3-3

Division: Pro-Am Strictly Follower Novice
Place CompetitorAlyssaKayLaureenLemeryMarcBIB Marks Sorted
1 Tristan Tariao-Lee with Arjay Centeno27112
107
1-1-2-2-7
2 Michele Fischer with Robert Royston14241
76
1-1-2-4-4
3 Melissa Quinones with Robert Royston53323
203
2-3-3-3-5
4 Joyce Fisher with Matt Auclair41535
164
1-3-4-5-5
5 Valérie Pamphile with Philippe Berne65454
297
4-4-5-5-6
6 Leslie Segebade with Robert Royston32886
323
2-3-6-8-8
7 Paula Valentine with Robert Royston96768
185
6-6-7-8-9
8 Celine Quezel with Philippe Berne88977
468
7-7-8-8-9
9 Kathy Goodman with Michael Foncannon79699
327
6-7-9-9-9
10 Niki Kaplan with Robert Royston1010101010
68
10-10-10-10-10

Division: Pro-Am Strictly Follower Intermediate
Place CompetitorAlyssaKayLaureenLemeryMarcBIB Marks Sorted
1 Vanessa Soares with PJ Turner11211
113
1-1-1-1-2
2 Alison Urban with Arjay Centeno56122
64
1-2-2-5-6
3 Bethany Waldron with Matt Auclair42337
102
2-3-3-4-7
4 Romandine Norbert with Jerome Subey24476
191
2-4-4-6-7
5 Adriana Liggins with Hugo Miguez33684
170
3-3-4-6-8
6 Debra McCreary with Robert Royston67545
75
4-5-5-6-7
7 Julia Smith with Arjay Centeno88753
412
3-5-7-8-8
8 Tracy Gauthier with Robert Royston75868
296
5-6-7-8-8

Division: Pro-Am Strictly Follower Sophisticated
Place CompetitorAlyssaKayLaureenLemeryMarcBIB Marks Sorted
1 Christy Parker with PJ Turner12111
66
1-1-1-1-2
2 Debra McCreary with Hugo Miguez48222
75
2-2-2-4-8
3 Barbara Vicar with PJ Turner31343
186
1-3-3-3-4
4 Michele Fischer with Robert Royston26755
76
2-5-5-6-7
5 Tristan Tariao-Lee with Arjay Centeno57436
107
3-4-5-6-7
6 Linda Guetterman with Matt Auclair65584
330
4-5-5-6-8
7 Joyce Fisher with Matt Auclair84668
164
4-6-6-8-8
8 Leslie Segebade with Robert Royston73897
323
3-7-7-8-9
9 Paula Valentine with Robert Royston99979
185
7-9-9-9-9

Division: Strictly Swing Novice Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLaureenLemeryMattTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gabor Singer and Nora Gyarmathy1112211
451
1-1-1-1-1-2-2
2 Ken Yie and Allison Reese4931593
351
1-3-3-4-5-9-9
3 Simone Macis and Sonia Terribile2467147
169
1-2-4-4-6-7-7
4 Leo Cook and Rachel Gakenheimer6245824
445
2-2-4-4-5-6-8
5 David Nguyen and Sabine Bouleux31083635
135
3-3-3-5-6-8-10
6 Kristen Shaw and David Hahn10824368
150
2-3-4-6-8-8-10
7 Roger Plaut and Mané Rebelo-Plaut56108482
77
2-4-5-6-8-8-10
8 Frank Moda and Adaire Bane85569510
155
5-5-5-6-8-9-10
9 Jeremiah Finnigan and Jia Lu73797109
70
3-7-7-7-9-9-10
10 Thierry Bernard and Maria Chang979101076
268
6-7-7-9-9-10-10

Division: Strictly Swing Intermediate Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLaureenLemeryMattTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Daniil Pavlov and Helen Chao1121221
56
1-1-1-1-2-2-2
2 Ryan Hayes and Laura Pendleton2343333
275
2-3-3-3-3-3-4
3 Vincent Mok and Janet Spencer6494152
227
1-2-4-4-5-6-9
4 Laurissa Stokes and Melanye Coleman5982414
253
1-2-4-4-5-8-9
5 James Kong and Sarah Marie3518665
58
1-3-5-5-6-6-8
6 Andrew Hayden and Savannah Read9256946
239
2-4-5-6-6-9-9
7 Joseph Miller and Vanessa Soares4675799
407
4-5-6-7-7-9-9
8 Aaron Colby and Elysha Greenberg8767587
266
5-6-7-7-7-8-8
9 Faith Pangilinan and Kathy Tang7839878
369
3-7-7-8-8-8-9

Division: Strictly Swing Sophisticated Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLaureenLemeryMattTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Jake Haning and Lara Deni1111111
386
1-1-1-1-1-1-1
2 Keith Stremmel and Kristin Wenger2525235
47
2-2-2-3-5-5-5
3 Marlon Mills and Dawn Sgarlata3743422
175
2-2-3-3-4-4-7
4 Dominique Morin and Catherine Miu4254344
401
2-3-4-4-4-4-5
5 Ken Kreshtool and Paula Wilson6372556
365
2-3-5-5-6-6-7
6 Marcus Schwarz and Jennifer Edwards8636973
178
3-3-6-6-7-8-9
7 Jack Ray and Barbara Vicar510610768
192
5-6-6-7-8-10-10
8 Philip Christopher Spinka and Angela McCabe94888810
180
4-8-8-8-8-9-10
9 Richard DeFelice and Susan DeFelice7897699
157
6-7-7-8-9-9-9
10 Bill Hopkins and Mané Rebelo-Plaut10910910107
139
7-9-9-10-10-10-10

Division: Strictly Swing Advanced Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLaureenLemeryMattTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Andre Silva and Shirlei Toledo1313321
153
1-1-1-2-3-3-3
2 Claudio De Caprio and Daniele Kretli3622113
81
1-1-2-2-3-3-6
3 Dustin Wheeler and Sasha Drebitko4548274
71
2-4-4-4-5-7-8
4 Dillon Luther and Courtney Mayer2854552
118
2-2-4-5-5-5-8
5 Chuck Yee and Kristen Shaw6471466
273
1-4-4-6-6-6-7
6 Marcus Roth and Marena Richardson9736637
48
3-3-6-6-7-7-9
7 Marc Heldt and Giulia Kohlrusch7195785
332
1-5-5-7-7-8-9
8 Katia Grigoriants and Faith Pangilinan510810849
466
4-5-8-8-9-10-10
9 Dominique Morin and Alix Lajoie10969998
401
6-8-9-9-9-9-10
10 Sean Gao and Tatyana Bills82107101010
234
2-7-8-10-10-10-10

Division: Strictly Swing Masters Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaGregKayLaureenLemeryMattTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Bill Hopkins and Lorraine Rohlik1217211
139
1-1-1-1-2-2-7
2 Victor Loveira and Dori Eden5421122
431
1-1-2-2-2-4-5
3 Richard DeFelice and Adela Su2133385
157
1-2-3-3-3-5-8
4 Buzz McCreary and Debra McCreary4362634
202
2-3-3-4-4-6-6
5 Gerry Morris and Andrea DeSantis31045553
367
3-3-4-5-5-5-10
6 Genieboy Collins and Kristin Wenger11576447
74
4-4-5-6-7-7-11
7 Kyle King and Susan DeFelice78104878
342
4-7-7-8-8-8-10
8 Jeremiah Finnigan and Constance Brown911887611
70
6-7-8-8-9-11-11
9 Joe Williams and Tracy Gauthier66910996
148
6-6-6-9-9-9-10
10 Lewis Chan and Judy Arnold871213121010
154
7-8-10-10-12-12-13
11 Douglas Roth and Francoise Adan109111110119
101
9-9-10-10-11-11-11
12 Joey Fanini and Bernadine Fanini121259111212
151
5-9-11-12-12-12-12
13 tim cahlander and Bev Hollis13131312131313
372
12-13-13-13-13-13-13

Division: Rising Star
Place CompetitorBarryBlakeDawnFestaJordanLaureenTatBIB Marks Sorted
1 Eric Byers and Keerstin Whitefield2222211
80
1-1-2-2-2-2-2
2 Ludovic Franc and Sandrine Tarea13W13122
336
1-1-1-2-2-3-3
3 Philip Christopher Spinka and Kendall Reynolds313W1W333
180
1-1-3-3-3-3-3

Division: Strictly Swing All-Star Finals
Place CompetitorBarryBlakeFestaJessicaLaureenPhilDemeryBIB Marks Sorted
1 Rob Glover and Alexis Garrish1111121
380
1-1-1-1-1-1-2
2 Jake Haning and Ksenia Nomberg2553613
386
1-2-3-3-5-5-6
3 Ian O'Gorman and Jacqueline Joyner4472242
87
2-2-2-4-4-4-7
4 Stéphane Roy and Lara Deni6234364
17
2-3-3-4-4-6-6
5 Julien Bec and Sophie Cazeneuve8328456
353
2-3-4-5-6-8-8
6 Matthew Smith and Kay Newhouse5665837
247
3-5-5-6-6-7-8
7 Ludovic Franc and Flore Merlier3786585
336
3-5-5-6-7-8-8
8 Philippe Berne and Sandrine Tarea7847778
103
4-7-7-7-7-8-8

Division: Strictly Swing NASDE Champions Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaBarryBlakeFestaJessicaPhilKatieBIB Marks Sorted
1 Kyle Redd and Torri Smith3411211
220
1-1-1-1-2-3-4
2 Jordan Frisbee and Tatiana Mollmann1123125
12
1-1-1-2-2-3-5
3 Maxime Zzaoui and Alyssa Glanville2244332
341
2-2-2-3-3-4-4
4 Ben Morris and Laureen Baldovi6357544
18
3-4-4-5-5-6-7
5 Robert Royston and Tashina Beckmann4566653
427
3-4-5-5-6-6-6
6 Matt Auclair and Bonnie Cannon Subey5732767
104
2-3-5-6-7-7-7
7 PJ Turner and Sarah Vann Drake7675476
301
4-5-6-6-7-7-7

Division: Formation Teams
Place CompetitorArjayBarryFestaJordanPhilTatTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 DC Swing 1111111
284
1-1-1-1-1-1-1
2 Team Quebec 2322222
307
2-2-2-2-2-2-3
3 Concrete Jungle 3233333
283
2-3-3-3-3-3-3

Division: NASDE Showcase
Place CompetitorArjayBarryBlakeDawnFestaLaureenTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Glenn Ball and Patty Vo2111W12W1
45
1-1-1-1-1-2-2
2 Gregory Scott and Lemery Rollins1233212
105
1-1-2-2-2-3-3
3 Philippe Berne and Flore Merlier332W2443
103
2-2-3-3-3-4-4
4 Jerome Subey and Bonnie Cannon Subey444W433W4W
248
3-3-4-4-4-4-4

Division: NASDE Classic
Place CompetitorArjayBarryBlakeDawnFestaJordanLaureenTatTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Christopher Dumond and Tara Trafzer112212112
406
1-1-1-1-1-2-2-2-2
2 Ben Morris and Victoria Henk231121221
18
1-1-1-1-2-2-2-2-3
3 PJ Turner and Tashina Beckmann423343435
301
2-3-3-3-3-4-4-4-5
4 Lee Easton and Fabienne Henshall345454353
400
3-3-3-4-4-4-5-5-5
5 Hugo Miguez and Stacy Kay554535544
127
3-4-4-4-5-5-5-5-5
6 Mike Konkel and Sheli Schroeder666666666
328
6-6-6-6-6-6-6-6-6

Division: Pro-Am Spotlight Routine
Place CompetitorBarryBlakeLaureenMaximePhilBIB Marks Sorted
1 Julie Edwards with Matt Auclair11111
228
1-1-1-1-1
2 Rachel Dotter with Hugo Miguez22326
405
2-2-2-3-6
3 Adriana Liggins with Hugo Miguez33242
170
2-2-3-3-4
4 Kristen Shaw with Arjay Centeno54433
150
3-3-4-4-5
5 Jeremy Brown with Patty Vo45557
503
4-5-5-5-7
6 Linda Guetterman with Matt Auclair76794
330
4-6-7-7-9
7 Joyce Fisher with Matt Auclair87965
164
5-6-7-8-9
8 Lewis Chan with Sarah Vann Drake69688
154
6-6-8-8-9
9 Michelle Winfrey with Tybaldt Ulrich1088119
174
8-8-9-10-11
10 Elena Ravich with Tybaldt Ulrich1112111211
471
11-11-11-12-12
11 Nancy Vachon with Philippe Berne91010710
123
7-9-10-10-10 - DISQUALIFIED
12 Rick King with Kendall Reynolds121112V1012
343
10-11-12-12-12 - DISQUALIFIED

Division: Jack & Jill WSDC Novice Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaDawnKayLemeryMarcMattKatieBIB Marks Sorted
1 Anders Arvidsson and amelie rohail1287126
6 / 399
1-1-2-2-6-7-8
2 Joseph Miller and Nora Gyarmathy93144134
407 / 347
1-3-4-4-4-9-13
3 Daren Roeder and Tammy Davis4851811
129 / 82
1-1-1-4-5-8-8
4 Gabor Singer and Kamilla Silva36229410
451 / 259
2-2-3-4-6-9-10
5 Jon Mantes and Florencia Diaz7175272V
141 / 167
1-2-2-5-7-7-7
6 Sebastien Draux and Allison Reese541161237
67 / 173
3-4-5-6-7-11-12
7 Leo Cook and Mané Rebelo-Plaut27491398
445 / 78
2-4-7-8-9-9-13
8 David Nguyen and Parker Sanchez89912585
135 / 282
5-5-8-8-9-9-12
9 Jacen Northcutt and Sonia Terribile1111333119
13 / 72
3-3-3-9-11-11-11
10 Frank Moda and Maria de Graaf61068101211
155 / 423
6-6-8-10-10-11-12
11 Simone Macis and Rachel Gakenheimer12514106153
169 / 211
3-5-6-10-12-14-15
12 Jeremiah Finnigan and Nathalie Barbarin1512121115515
70 / 61
5-11-12-12-15-15-15
13 Peter Wahl and Haley Hauglum101413137614
179 / 5
6-7-10-13-13-14-14
14 Ken Yie and Janet Scuorzo13151514111013
351 / 396
10-11-13-13-14-15-15
15 Katie Oberlin and Bente Hjellum Syvertsen14131015141412
177 / 166
10-12-13-14-14-14-15

Division: Jack & Jill WSDC Intermediate Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaDawnGregKayLemeryMarcMattBIB Marks Sorted
1 Vincent Mok and Vanessa Soares8281153
227 / 113
1-1-2-3-5-8-8
2 Marlon Mills and Geneviève-Aude Goudreault5334439
175 / 38
3-3-3-4-4-5-9
3 Lucky Sipin and Megan Maguire111556521
182 / 116
1-2-5-5-6-11-15
4 Chuck Yee and Summer Hawks105139265
273 / 392
2-5-5-6-9-10-13
5 Katia Grigoriants and Helen Chao271107152
466 / 272
1-2-2-7-7-10-15
6 Bruno Bittencourt and Leticia Regina da Silva1612311107
460 / 324
1-3-6-7-10-11-12
7 Aaron Colby and Janet Spencer314147846
266 / 89
3-4-6-7-8-14-14
8 James Kong and Marie Phaneuf-Fournier48483148
58 / 176
3-4-4-8-8-8-14
9 Dave Mu and Melanye Coleman647119813
224 / 271
4-6-7-8-9-11-13
10 Ryan Hayes and Anu Lehikoinen1213956912
275 / 69
5-6-9-9-12-12-13
11 Edem Attikese and Monica Ly15961314110
362 / 51
1-6-9-10-13-14-15
12 Kyle Lapatin and Adriana Liggins91121210715
112 / 170
2-7-9-10-11-12-15
13 William Gomez and Daniele Kretli131112131111
257 / 283
1-2-11-11-11-13-13
14 Rajkumar Rajappan and Lucie Renaud7101014121314
197 / 49
7-10-10-12-13-14-14
15 Joe Arasin and Elysha Greenberg1412151515124
4 / 280
4-12-12-14-15-15-15

Division: Jack & Jill Sophisticated Finals
Place CompetitorAlyssaDawnFestaGregKayLemeryMattBIB Marks Sorted
1 Richard DeFelice and Barbara Vicar1198822
157 / 186
1-1-2-2-8-8-9
2 Jason Lane and Paula Wilson2321344
161 / 242
1-2-2-3-3-4-4
3 Jake Haning and Catherine Miu4763111
386 / 411
1-1-1-3-4-6-7
4 Marc Heldt and Christy Parker3214636
332 / 66
1-2-3-3-4-6-6
5 Bruno Bittencourt and Kristin Wenger5679267
460 / 433
2-5-6-6-7-7-9
6 Gerry Morris and Mané Rebelo-Plaut7946485
367 / 78
4-4-5-6-7-8-9
7 Phouvahn Meckhasinh and Jamie Callahan95527910
298 / 235
2-5-5-7-9-9-10
8 Dominique Morin and Tammy Davis104107973
401 / 82
3-4-7-7-9-10-10
9 Marlon Mills and Adela Su8885559
175 / 110
5-5-5-8-8-8-9
10 Butch Nelson and Debra McCreary61031010108
140 / 75
3-6-8-10-10-10-10

Division: Jack & Jill WSDC Advanced Finals
Place CompetitorArjayBarryBlakeFestaLaureenMaximeTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Andre Silva and Keerstin Whitefield1133111
153 / 160
1-1-1-1-1-3-3
2 Ryan Boz and Liz Ravdin32611038
648 / 650
1-2-3-3-6-8-10
3 Dustin Wheeler and Nadya Serova4542273
71 / 7
2-2-3-4-4-5-7
4 Romero Royster and Jennifer Ferreira51028344
263 / 2
2-3-4-4-5-8-10
5 Daniil Pavlov and Sophie Cazeneuve8354466
56 / 446
3-4-4-5-6-6-8
6 Thomas Falletta and Tatyana Bills7676689
171 / 131
6-6-6-7-7-8-9
7 Claudio De Caprio and Giulia Kohlrusch2489927
81 / 184
2-2-4-7-8-9-9
8 Thomas Bachmann and Sasha Drebitko68110792
1 / 390
1-2-6-7-8-9-10
9 Bradley Wheeler and Courtney Mayer109107555
364 / 340
5-5-5-7-9-10-10
10 Brandon Rasmussen and Natalie Fisher979581010
413 / 165
5-7-8-9-9-10-10

Division: Jack & Jill WSDC Masters Finals
Place CompetitorArjayBarryBlakeFestaLaureenMaximeTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gerry Morris and Andrea DeSantis1514128
367 / 409
1-1-1-2-4-5-8
2 Douglas Roth and Barbara Jackson101021261
101 / 300
1-1-2-2-6-10-10
3 Marcus Schwarz and Jamie Callahan3332442
178 / 235
2-2-3-3-3-4-4
4 Bill Hopkins and Tracy Gauthier2467373
139 / 296
2-3-3-4-6-7-7
5 Chris Pugmire and Lee Mansfield4245535
246 / 375
2-3-4-4-5-5-5
6 Jeremiah Finnigan and Adela Su571010714
70 / 110
1-4-5-7-7-10-10
7 David Raines and Susan DeFelice68769107
337 / 333
6-6-7-7-8-9-10
8 Butch Nelson and Carol Baldwin8198856
140 / 121
1-5-6-8-8-8-9
9 Buzz Bunting and Helen Tang79596810
653 / 356
5-6-7-8-9-9-10
10 Richard DeFelice and Samantha Defrancesco96831099
157 / 649
3-6-8-9-9-9-10

Division: Jack & Jill WSDC All-Star Finals
Place CompetitorArjayBarryJordanLaureenMaximeTatTorriBIB Marks Sorted
1 Ludovic Franc and Ksenia Nomberg1211117
336 / 212
1-1-1-1-1-2-7
2 Glenn Ball and Sandrine Tarea2132791
45 / 84
1-1-2-2-3-7-9
3 Eric Byers and Lara Deni91026343
80 / 410
2-3-3-4-6-9-10
4 Glen Acheampong and Monica Garcia3479482
244 / 376
2-3-4-4-7-8-9
5 Tommy Brodie and Chantelle Pianetta43635710
265 / 479
3-3-4-5-6-7-10
6 Cameron Crook and Kay Newhouse106410254
187 / 204
2-4-4-5-6-10-10
7 Julien Bec and Stephanie Risser6554626
353 / 230
2-4-5-5-6-6-6
8 Ian O'Gorman and Alexis Garrish7785835
87 / 132
3-5-5-7-7-8-8
9 Jake Haning and Jacqueline Joyner89107968
386 / 130
6-7-8-8-9-9-10
10 Christopher Lo and Flore Merlier589810109
245 / 452
5-8-8-9-9-10-10

Division: Jack & Jill Champions Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeDawnFestaPhilKatieBIB Marks Sorted
1 Jordan Frisbee and Tatiana Mollmann11111
321 / 317
1-1-1-1-1
2 Kyle Redd and Sarah Vann Drake23223
95 / 8
2-2-2-3-3
3 Ben Morris and Torri Smith32332
42 / 117
2-2-3-3-3
4 Maxime Zzaoui and Lemery Rollins76444
341 / 126
4-4-4-6-7
5 Robert Royston and Patty Vo54556
94 / 636
4-5-5-5-6
6 Matt Auclair and Laureen Baldovi65765
104 / 93
5-5-6-6-7
7 Arjay Centeno and Tara Trafzer47677
312 / 338
4-6-7-7-7

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard